Flying From Tbilisi to Indonesia: What You Need to Know
| Cheapest one-way flight price | £419 |
|---|---|
| Cheapest return ticket price | £609 |
| Off-season travel month | October |
| Peak season for travel | July |
| Popular airline | China Eastern Airlines |
| Cheapest month | October |
Compare multiple airlines at once to find the best flight deals from Tbilisi to Indonesia.
Airlines Flying From Tbilisi to Indonesia
China Eastern Airlines
Qatar Airways
Turkish Airlines
Air China Search Flights From Tbilisi to Indonesia
Easily compare flights from Tbilisi to Indonesia and find the cheapest tickets available!
Find the Cheapest Flights to Indonesia From Tbilisi
Looking for cheap flights from Tbilisi to Indonesia? Check out prices for the next 90 days, starting at just £419 for a one-way ticket and £609 for a round trip.
- One way
- Return
-
Fri, Nov 27TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Fri, Dec 4DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£609 £90333% off33% off£903 £609-
Sun, Nov 8TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Mon, Nov 16DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£616 £90332% off32% off£903 £616 -
Tue, Oct 13TBS|CGKTbilisiJakarta1 stop | Air China
Tue, Oct 20CGK|TBSJakartaTbilisi1 stop | Air China£628 £90330% off30% off£903 £628 -
Sun, Nov 22TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Mon, Nov 30DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£64128% off£903 £641 -
Tue, Nov 17TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Wed, Nov 25DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£64728% off£903 £647 -
Sat, Nov 28TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Sun, Dec 6DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£65028% off£903 £650 -
Sat, Nov 7TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Sun, Nov 15DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£65028% off£903 £650 -
Tue, Nov 24TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Wed, Dec 2DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£65028% off£903 £650 -
Thu, Nov 26TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Wed, Dec 2DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£65727% off£903 £657 -
Sat, Nov 21TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Qatar Airways
Fri, Nov 27DPS|TBSBaliTbilisi1 stop | Qatar Airways£65927% off£903 £659 -
Thu, Oct 8TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Normal Airline
Sat, Oct 10DPS|TBSBaliTbilisiDirect | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Mon, Nov 30TBS|CGKTbilisiJakarta1 stop | Air China£419 £1,52773% off73% off£1,527 £419 -
Mon, Oct 12TBS|CGKTbilisiJakarta1 stop | Air China£423 £1,52772% off72% off£1,527 £423 -
Thu, Nov 12TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£479 £1,52769% off69% off£1,527 £479 -
Tue, Nov 10TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£49368% off£1,527 £493 -
Sun, Nov 8TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£49468% off£1,527 £494 -
Sun, Nov 15TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£49767% off£1,527 £497 -
Sat, Oct 10TBS|CGKTbilisiJakarta1 stop | Air China£51067% off£1,527 £510 -
Mon, Nov 2TBS|CGKTbilisiJakarta1 stop | Air China£59861% off£1,527 £598 -
Thu, Oct 8TBS|CGKTbilisiJakarta1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£93439% off£1,527 £934 -
Thu, Oct 8TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£1,11427% off£1,527 £1,114 -
Thu, Oct 8TBS|DPSTbilisiBali1 stop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Tbilisi to Indonesia are based on average prices across airlines over the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com data.
FAQs: Flights From Tbilisi to Indonesia
When is it the cheapest time to fly from Tbilisi to Indonesia?
According to our flights calendar over the next 90 days, it seems the cheapest date is on 2025-09-18 for one-way flights.What is the cheapest airline that flies to Indonesia from Tbilisi?
The cheapest airline flying to Indonesia from Tbilisi is IndiGo serving route from Tbilisi to Bali.
Find Cheap Flights with Trip.com
- Tbilisi to Ghana flights
- Tbilisi to Saudi Arabia flights
- Tbilisi to Nigeria plane tickets
- Tbilisi to Germany plane tickets
- Tbilisi to Montenegro flights
- Cheap flights Tbilisi to Türkiye
- Tbilisi to Indonesia plane tickets
- Tbilisi to Serbia plane tickets
- Cheap flights Tbilisi to Algeria
- Tbilisi to United States plane tickets

