Flying From Beijing to Morocco: What You Need to Know
| Cheapest one-way flight price | £316 |
|---|---|
| Cheapest return ticket price | £489 |
| Off-season travel month | October |
| Peak season for travel | November |
| Popular airline | Turkish Airlines |
| Cheapest month | October |
Compare multiple airlines at once to find the best flight deals from Beijing to Morocco.
Airlines Flying From Beijing to Morocco
Turkish Airlines
China Eastern Airlines
EgyptAir
Qatar Airways
Royal Air Maroc
Etihad Airways Search Flights From Beijing to Morocco
Easily compare flights from Beijing to Morocco and find the cheapest tickets available!
Find the Cheapest Flights to Morocco From Beijing
Looking for cheap flights from Beijing to Morocco? Check out prices for the next 90 days, starting at just £316 for a one-way ticket and £489 for a round trip.
- One way
- Return
-
- Cheapest nonstop
Thu, Nov 5PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaDirect | Royal Air Maroc
Thu, Nov 12CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijingDirect | Royal Air Maroc£866 £9559% off9% off£955 £866 -
Thu, Nov 19PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaDirect | Royal Air Maroc
Thu, Nov 26CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijingDirect | Royal Air Maroc£869 £9559% off9% off£955 £869 -
Thu, Dec 3PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Fri, Dec 11CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£489 £95549% off49% off£955 £489 -
Sun, Nov 15PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Wed, Nov 18CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£48949% off£955 £489 -
Tue, Nov 17PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Fri, Nov 20CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£48949% off£955 £489 -
Sat, Nov 14PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Fri, Nov 20CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£49149% off£955 £491 -
Tue, Nov 24PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Wed, Dec 2CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£49348% off£955 £493 -
Thu, Nov 5PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Thu, Nov 12CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£50148% off£955 £501 -
Mon, Nov 16PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Thu, Nov 19CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£50347% off£955 £503 -
Fri, Dec 4PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Sat, Dec 12CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£51846% off£955 £518 -
Sat, Nov 21PEK|TNGBeijingTangier1 stop | Air China
Sat, Nov 28TNG|PEKTangierBeijing1 stop | Air Arabia Maroc£51946% off£955 £519 -
Mon, Nov 9PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Mon, Nov 16CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways£52445% off£955 £524 -
Wed, Oct 14BJS|RAKBeijingMarrakech1 stop | Normal Airline
Fri, Oct 16RAK|BJSMarrakechBeijingDirect | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Cheapest nonstop
Thu, Nov 26PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaDirect | Royal Air Maroc£539 £5939% off9% off£593 £539 -
Sun, Nov 29PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaDirect | Royal Air Maroc£539 £5939% off9% off£593 £539 -
Fri, Oct 16PKX|AGABeijingAgadir1 stop | Air China£316 £59347% off47% off£593 £316 -
Thu, Dec 3PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China£34043% off£593 £340 -
Tue, Oct 27PKX|RAKBeijingMarrakech1 stop | Air China£35440% off£593 £354 -
Wed, Nov 25PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Saudia£38835% off£593 £388 -
Wed, Nov 18PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China£42528% off£593 £425 -
Wed, Nov 4PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China£43327% off£593 £433 -
Tue, Nov 10PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China£43626% off£593 £436 -
Sat, Oct 17PKX|RAKBeijingMarrakech1 stop | Air China£44126% off£593 £441 -
Thu, Oct 15PKX|RAKBeijingMarrakech1 stop | Air China£46522% off£593 £465 -
Sun, Nov 8PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China£49716% off£593 £497 -
Wed, Oct 14BJS|RAKBeijingMarrakech1 stop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Beijing to Morocco are based on average prices across airlines over the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com data.
FAQs: Flights From Beijing to Morocco
What is the cheapest Beijing to Morocco flight route?
The cheapest return flight from Beijing to Morocco is on the route from Beijing to Marrakech, with prices starting at £288 for a return trip between 2026-07-02 and null.Where can I fly to Morocco from Beijing?
There are direct flights from Beijing to Morocco. Casablanca are all popular destinations in Morocco.
Find Cheap Flights with Trip.com
- Beijing to Kenya flights
- Cheap flights Beijing to Qatar
- Beijing to Azerbaijan plane tickets
- Beijing to Slovenia flights
- Cheap flights Beijing to Czech Republic
- Cheap flights Beijing to Greece
- Cheap flights Beijing to Estonia
- Beijing to Bosnia and Herzegovina flights
- Cheap flights Beijing to Ecuador
- Cheap flights Beijing to Colombia

