Flying From Paris to Philippines: What You Need to Know
| Cheapest one-way flight price | £263 |
|---|---|
| Cheapest return ticket price | £429 |
| Off-season travel month | August |
| Peak season for travel | July |
| Popular airline | Etihad Airways |
| Cheapest month | November |
Compare multiple airlines at once to find the best flight deals from Paris to Philippines.
Airlines Flying From Paris to Philippines
Etihad Airways
Qatar Airways
Gulf Air
Saudia
EVA Air
Oman Air
Air India
Air China
Philippine Airlines Search Flights From Paris to Philippines
Easily compare flights from Paris to Philippines and find the cheapest tickets available!
Find the Cheapest Flights to Philippines From Paris
Looking for cheap flights from Paris to Philippines? Check out prices for the next 90 days, starting at just £263 for a one-way ticket and £429 for a round trip.
- One way
- Return
-
- Cheapest nonstop
Wed, Dec 2CDG|MNLParisManilaDirect | Air France
Thu, Dec 10MNL|CDGManilaParisDirect | Air France£796 £99220% off20% off£992 £796 -
Wed, Nov 18CDG|MNLParisManilaDirect | Air France
Thu, Nov 26MNL|CDGManilaParisDirect | Air France£803 £99219% off19% off£992 £803 -
Wed, Dec 2CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air China
Sun, Dec 6MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | Air China£429 £99256% off56% off£992 £429 -
Thu, Nov 19CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | China Eastern Airlines
Tue, Nov 24MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£42956% off£992 £429 -
Wed, Nov 18CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | China Eastern Airlines
Tue, Nov 24MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£42956% off£992 £429 -
Fri, Nov 20CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air China
Wed, Nov 25MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | Air China£43456% off£992 £434 -
Fri, Nov 27CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air China
Fri, Dec 4MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | Air China£44156% off£992 £441 -
Fri, Nov 13CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | China Eastern Airlines
Sat, Nov 21MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£49350% off£992 £493 -
Thu, Nov 12CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | China Eastern Airlines
Tue, Nov 17MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£49350% off£992 £493 -
Wed, Nov 11CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air China
Sun, Nov 15MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | Air China£67732% off£992 £677 -
Sat, Nov 14CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air China
Sun, Nov 22MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | Air China£68731% off£992 £687 -
Thu, Nov 5CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | China Eastern Airlines
Fri, Nov 13MNL|CDGManilaParis1 stop | China Eastern Airlines£71128% off£992 £711 -
Sat, Oct 17PAR|MNLParisManila1 stop | Normal Airline
Mon, Oct 19MNL|PARManilaParisDirect | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Cheapest nonstop
Sat, Dec 5CDG|MNLParisManilaDirect | Air France£773 £95719% off19% off£957 £773 -
Mon, Dec 7CDG|MNLParisManilaDirect | Air France£775 £95719% off19% off£957 £775 -
Tue, Nov 10CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£263 £95773% off73% off£957 £263 -
Mon, Nov 30CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£29869% off£957 £298 -
Tue, Nov 17CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£29869% off£957 £298 -
Mon, Nov 23CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£29969% off£957 £299 -
Thu, Nov 26CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£29969% off£957 £299 -
Tue, Nov 24CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£30169% off£957 £301 -
Mon, Dec 7CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£39459% off£957 £394 -
Wed, Nov 18CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£39559% off£957 £395 -
Thu, Dec 10CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£42755% off£957 £427 -
Sun, Nov 8CDG|MNLParisManila1 stop | Air India£56641% off£957 £566 -
Sat, Oct 17PAR|MNLParisManila1 stop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Paris to Philippines are based on average prices across airlines over the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com data.
FAQs: Flights From Paris to Philippines
When is it the cheapest time to fly from Paris to Philippines?
According to our flights calendar over the next 90 days, it seems the cheapest date is on 2026-08-26 for one-way flights.How long does it take to fly to Philippines from Paris?
Based on our flight data, the average flight time from Paris to Philippines is approximately 13 hours 23 minutes based on our most popular routes from Paris to Manila. The time may also vary depending on your destination.What is the cheapest airline that flies to Philippines from Paris?
The cheapest airline flying to Philippines from Paris is Air India serving route from Paris to Manila.Where can I fly to Philippines from Paris?
There are direct flights from Paris to Philippines. Manila are all popular destinations in Philippines.
Find Cheap Flights with Trip.com
- Paris to Cambodia flights
- Paris to Finland flights
- Paris to North Macedonia flights
- Paris to Netherlands flights
- Cheap flights Paris to Indonesia
- Cheap flights Paris to Senegal
- Cheap flights Paris to Albania
- Paris to Myanmar plane tickets
- Paris to United Kingdom plane tickets
- Paris to South Africa flights

