Flying From Singapore to Poland: What You Need to Know
| Cheapest one-way flight price | £258 |
|---|---|
| Cheapest return ticket price | £414 |
| Off-season travel month | December |
| Peak season for travel | January |
| Popular airline | Qatar Airways |
| Cheapest month | July |
Compare multiple airlines at once to find the best flight deals from Singapore to Poland.
Airlines Flying From Singapore to Poland
Qatar Airways
Emirates
Find the Cheapest Flights to Poland From Singapore
Looking for affordable flights from Singapore to Poland? Check out these great prices for the next 90 days, starting at just £258 for a one-way ticket and £414 for a round-trip.
- One way
- Return
-
Thu, Nov 26SIN|WAWSingaporeWarsaw1 stop | Etihad Airways
Mon, Nov 30WAW|SINWarsawSingapore1 stop | Etihad Airways£414 £96156% off56% off£961 £414
Mon, Nov 9SIN|KRKSingaporeKrakow1 stop | Finnair
Sun, Nov 15KRK|SINKrakowSingapore1 stop | Finnair£506 £96147% off47% off£961 £506
Tue, Nov 24SIN|WROSingaporeWroclaw1 stop | Lufthansa
Fri, Nov 27WRO|SINWroclawSingapore1 stop | Lufthansa£562 £96142% off42% off£961 £562
Sun, Nov 22SIN|GDNSingaporeGdansk1 stop | Lufthansa
Sun, Nov 29GDN|SINGdanskSingapore1 stop | Lufthansa£63434% off£961 £634
Tue, Nov 10SIN|POZSingaporePoznan1 stop | Lufthansa
Tue, Nov 17POZ|SINPoznanSingapore1 stop | Lufthansa£77819% off£961 £778
Sun, Oct 18SIN|WAWSingaporeWarsaw1 stop | Normal Airline
Tue, Oct 20WAW|SINWarsawSingaporeDirect | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Fri, Nov 27SIN|GDNSingaporeGdansk1 stop | Scoot£258 £46845% off45% off£468 £258
Fri, Nov 27SIN|WAWSingaporeWarsaw1 stop | Scoot£326 £46830% off30% off£468 £326
Sun, Nov 1SIN|KRKSingaporeKrakow1 stop | Lufthansa£330 £46828% off28% off£468 £330
Mon, Nov 30SIN|POZSingaporePoznan1 stop | Lufthansa£36622% off£468 £366
Sun, Nov 22SIN|WROSingaporeWroclaw1 stop | Lufthansa£37919% off£468 £379
Sun, Oct 18SIN|WAWSingaporeWarsaw1 stop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Singapore to Poland are based on average prices across airlines over the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com data.
FAQs: Flights From Singapore to Poland
When is it the cheapest time to fly from Singapore to Poland?
According to our flights calendar over the next 90 days, it seems the cheapest date is on 2026-10-24 for one-way flights.How much is the cheapest flight ticket to Poland from Singapore?
The cheapest return flight from Singapore to Poland is on the route from Singapore to Warsaw, with prices starting at £426 for a return trip between 2026-10-17 and 2026-10-25.What is the cheapest airline that flies to Poland from Singapore?
The cheapest airline flying to Poland from Singapore is Air China serving the route from Singapore to Warsaw.What airlines fly from Singapore to Poland?
Qatar Airways are airlines that fly frequently from Singapore to Poland. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Australia, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.
Find Cheap Flights with Trip.com
- Flights from Singapore to Penang
- Cheap flights from Singapore to Shanghai
- Cheap flights from Singapore to London
- Flights from Singapore to Manila
- Singapore to Bangkok plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Singapore to Jakarta
- Cheap flights from Singapore to Bali
- Singapore to Chennai plane tickets
- Singapore to Ho Chi Minh City plane tickets
- Singapore to Kuala Lumpur plane tickets
- Singapore to Poland plane tickets
- Serbia to Poland plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Morocco to Poland
- Slovakia to Poland flights
- Cheap flights from Romania to Poland
- South Korea to Poland plane tickets
- Mauritius to Poland plane tickets
- Israel to Poland flights
- Syria to Poland flights
- Zimbabwe to Poland plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Singapore to United Arab Emirates
- Singapore to Canada plane tickets
- Singapore to Somalia flights
- Cheap flights from Singapore to Poland
- Cheap flights from Singapore to Mongolia
- Cheap flights from Singapore to Mexico
- Singapore to Australia flights
- Singapore to Switzerland flights
- Singapore to South Africa plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Singapore to Reunion