Live Korail Train Status: Seoul Arrivals

  • 16:50On Time행신

    22m

    17:12On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 19:00On TimeAndong

    22h 27m

    17:27On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 17:39On Time행신

    23m

    18:02On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 18:02On Time행신

    21m

    18:23On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 16:40On Time강릉

    1h 59m

    18:39On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 16:22On TimeShinpohang

    2h 36m

    18:58On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 16:22On TimeShinpohang

    2h 36m

    18:58On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 16:23On Time부산

    2h 41m

    19:04On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets
  • 16:29On Time부산

    2h 45m

    19:14On TimeSeoul
    Platform Korail
    Get tickets

- There are no more trains on the day -

Train Arrivals at Seoul from Popular Departing Cities

  • 부산
    Seoul
    ₩ 28,600
    3h 19m
    Approx. 85
    󰄷
  • 동대구
    Seoul
    ₩ 21,100
    2h 13m
    Approx. 129
    󰄷
  • Daejeon
    Seoul
    ₩ 10,800
    1h 19m
    Approx. 137
    󰄷
  • Gangneung
    Seoul
    ₩ 27,600
    2h 0m
    Approx. 14
    󰄷
  • Masan
    Seoul
    ₩ 53,300
    3h 16m
    Approx. 21
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛