Zunyue Hotel
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Zunyue Hotel

Discover Zunyue Hotel, a 0-star stay in Aba County. With a score of 7.9/10 from 50 reviews, it delivers great quality and value, with prices starting at £13.

Check-In & Check-Out

Check-in from 14:00

check-out until 12:00

Nearby Attractions

Ge'erdeng Temple: 0.86km from the hotel

Saige Temple: 2.56km from the hotel

Amdo Seg Sifofa Liaoshengyuan: 2.71km from the hotel

Amenity Highlights

Pets are not allowed.

Zunyue Hotel

Show on map
We Price Match
Property Description
Show more
It was a very good hotel but the check ins duration was too long
Surroundings
Attraction: Ge'erdeng Temple
(900m)
Bus station: Aba Central Passenger Transport Terminal
(3.1 km)
View on map
4

Deluxe 2-bed Room

2 Single bed
40m² | Floor: 2-3
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
5

Deluxe Single Room

1 King bed
35m² | Floor: 2-3
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
4

Cozy Triple Room

3 Single bed
45m² | Floor: 2-3
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
2

Basic Double Room

2 Single bed
25m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
3

Basic Room (Double Bed) (Shared Bathroom)

1 King bed
30m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
2

Standard Single Room

1 Queen bed
15-25m² | Floor: 3
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
2

Basic Triple Room

3 Single bed
35m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
6

Standard 2-bed Room

2 Single bed
35m² | Floor: 2-3
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
4

Deluxe E-sports Double Occupancy Room

2 Single bed
35m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
2

Basic Double Room (Shared Bathroom)

2 Single bed
30m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Room Details
Check Availability
Hide Room Types

Average for similar properties in Aba County
Kuektankai
October 19, 2025
Not clean and expensive, more better and cheap hotel nearby
Guest User
April 26, 2025
It was a very good hotel but the check ins duration was too long
Guest User
July 2, 2024
Opposite is the police station, which provides a sense of security. The parking lot is in the yard, which is very convenient.
Original TextTranslation provided by Google
Tuzhongyudaoni
June 24, 2024
fully equipped Hygiene: clean Service: warm
Original TextTranslation provided by Google
Guest User
August 7, 2025
沒話説,第一次花三百塊錢住了個這房,連七八十的房都不如,重點是臭還吵,連瓶水都沒有,早上起床都刷不了牙,水都是泥水,渾濁的泥水,當時早上走的急 沒錄視頻,這圖片相信大家也能看來,非常垃圾。
Translate
Xiaomahuwailvxing
May 13, 2025
挺滿意的就是唯一不足的是熱水比較慢
Translate
Guest User
October 5, 2024
酒店房間牆紙起皮,隔音效果差,樓道里説話聽的一清二楚。洗澡噴頭水很沖,水一會變大一會變小,還不能掛牆上。
Translate
Guest User
August 7, 2024
因為沒有電梯,海拔又高,住在4樓,爬的超級辛苦,但是店家服務很好,很熱情,遺憾的是我們到的那天,停水了,店家還拿了兩桶水上來給我們,服務真是不錯的
Translate
Sanjieyingjiang&dada
July 30, 2024
入住的三人間,條件和價格相符,如果你也和我一樣選擇這個酒店,相信也不會管什麼條件好不好了,房間臨街。
Translate

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00

Front desk hours: 24/7

Guests Accepted
This property only accepts guests with a valid travel permit, residence permit, or ID card issued in the Chinese mainland

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Service animals
Service animals are not allowed

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Legal information
This property is managed by a professional host. Professional hosts are parties that act for purposes relating to their trade, business, or profession and are regarded as traders under EU law.
Show All

Property Description

Local hotel name: 尊悦酒店
  • Opened: 2018
  • Number of Rooms: 57
Phone:+86-18908227001
The Zunyue Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Zunyue Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Aba County.
The hotel is located approximately 74km from Ngawa Hongyuan Airport. The nearest airport is Ngawa Hongyuan Airport, approximately 74km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Ge'erdeng Temple, Saige Temple and Amdo Seg Sifofa Liaoshengyuan.
When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities.

You might be wondering

What landmarks are close to Zunyue Hotel?

Nearby attractions to Zunyue Hotel include Ge'erdeng Temple, only 860m from your search (straight-line distance) away.

Does Zunyue Hotel have a swimming pool?

No, Zunyue Hotel doesn't have a pool.

Are pets allowed at Zunyue Hotel?

No, pets are not allowed at Zunyue Hotel.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Zunyue Hotel?

Check-in at Zunyue Hotel is from 14:00 and check-out is by 12:00.

Which airport is closest to Zunyue Hotel?

The nearest airport is Ngawa Hongyuan Airport, just straight line distance from hotel: 74.3 km away.

How much does it cost to stay at Zunyue Hotel?

Prices at Zunyue Hotel may change depending on dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see the latest prices.

About This Property

Average Price FromGBP17