Summit County

Holiday Apartments in Summit County

Find a holiday apartment in Summit County for extra space and flexibility

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Summit County Apartments

Find the right Summit County apartments for you
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
29
Hotels in Green
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site), Clothes Dryer
68 reviews
5.8/10
1 night
From MXN$891
Check Availability
9
Outstanding
47 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
18
Hotels in Akron
Featured facilities: Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Cuyahoga Falls
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Private Bathroom
Very Good
1 review
8.6/10
Check Availability
13
Hotels in Akron
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Very Good
44 reviews
8.8/10
Check Availability
8
Hotels in Akron
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Great
44 reviews
9.0/10
Check Availability
27
Hotels in Akron
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Amazing
3 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Barberton
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site), Parking
4 reviews
2.0/10
Check Availability
11
Hotels in Cuyahoga Falls
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Very Good
11 reviews
8.6/10
Check Availability
See All Holiday Apartments in Summit County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Apartments in Summit County?

Whether you are travelling to Summit County for business or tourism, Extended Stay America Select Suites - Akron - South (from MXN$1,073) is preferred.

What is the average rate for Apartments in Summit County?

For Apartments in Summit County, the average price on weekdays is MXN$1,669, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is MXN$1,961.

What deals are there for Apartments in Summit County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Apartments. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Summit County Holiday Apartments Information

Number of reviews184
Total properties9
Weekday Avg. PriceMXN$1,669
Weekend Avg. PriceMXN$1,961
Trending hotelExtended Stay America Select Suites - Akron - South