Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)

Check-In & Check-Out

Check-in from 08:00

check-out until 12:00

Nearby Attractions

Sunwuci: 1.17km from the hotel

Yuehe Park: 1.07km from the hotel

Sanyou Park: 0.4km from the hotel

Amenity Highlights

Pets are not allowed.

Food & Drink: Restaurant

Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)

Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Varied breakfast
Ideal location
Free parking
Free in-room Wi-Fi
Laundry room
+2 more
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Cleanliness9.5
Amenities9.4
Location9.5
Service9.4
Surroundings
Attraction: Sanyou Park
(400m)
Shopping: Jiale Shopping Plaza
(820m)
Landmarks: Junxu Mansion
(640m)
View on map
7

Business Standard Room A

2 Double bed
31-40m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Private Bathroom
Daily Housekeeping
Shower with grab bars
Bath Towel
Room Details
Check Availability
8

Business Standard Room B

2 Single bed
26-30m² | Floor: 2-10
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Private Bathroom
Daily Housekeeping
Shower with grab bars
Bath Towel
Room Details
Check Availability
9

Business Standard Room C

2 Single bed
21-25m² | Floor: 2-10
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Private Bathroom
Daily Housekeeping
Shower with grab bars
Bath Towel
Room Details
Check Availability
10

Selected Business Room A

1 King bed
40-50m² | Floor: 2-10
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Private Bathroom
Daily Housekeeping
Shower with grab bars
Bath Towel
Room Details
Check Availability
7

Superior Business Room B

1 King bed
26-30m² | Floor: 2-10
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Private Bathroom
Daily Housekeeping
Shower with grab bars
Bath Towel
Room Details
Check Availability
7

Business Room C

1 King bed
26-30m² | Floor: 2-10
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Private Bathroom
Daily Housekeeping
Shower with grab bars
Bath Towel
Room Details
Check Availability
Hide Room Types

This property hasn't received any negative reviews in the past 1 year.
Average for similar properties in Guangrao
Hasa246
May 17, 2025
Thanks
Guest User
May 18, 2025
Huge smoking smell in the rooms even from The bedsheets.
Guest User
June 26, 2026
前台服務熱情周到,房間乾淨衞生,門口停車位充足,訂外賣距離近送的也快,出差住宿的首選!
Translate
Guest User
May 9, 2026
酒店環境乾淨雅緻,視野開闊看的遠。客房空氣清新舒適,採光通風好,沒有異味,衞生間乾濕分離,服務態度好!
Translate
Guest User
May 9, 2026
酒店地理位置緊鄰商圈,私密性很好,安保嚴格。服務人員温柔待人,服務客氣。房間簡約整潔,佈局合理。
Translate
Guest User
December 10, 2025
昨晚睡得特踏實,床墊支撐性好,不像有的酒店軟得腰疼。淋浴水壓足,沖澡很解乏。前台辦事麻利,開發票速度快。周邊吃飯方便,不想走遠樓下就有餐館。作為商旅落腳點,這兒沒毛病。
Translate
Guest User
February 6, 2026
乾淨衞生,guan jiang 環境:相當棒,早餐比較豐富,孩子比較喜歡,服務態度較好,前台小姐姐比較親切,感受很棒
Translate
Guest User
September 17, 2025
這次帶家人短途遊,最擔心的就是衞生問題。但這家店讓我徹底放心了!地板光腳走都不覺得臟,毛巾和浴巾紙杯都是密封消提供的,讓人用得很踏實。熱水出得很快,水量大,洗澡很舒服。雖然裝修不奢華,但維護得很好,一切井井有條。為酒店的管家式服務點贊!
Translate
zᐝ.
June 23, 2026
房間很乾凈!前台服務態度很好,大晚上還幫忙打印,非常滿意!小建議隔音有待提高,被子有些潮,但整體還是很滿意的!很滿意的 3 晚!
Translate

Services & Amenities

Restaurant
No additional info available

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 08:00
Check-out: Before 12:00

Front desk hours: 24/7

Guests Accepted
Guests from all countries/regions are welcome at this property

Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Children between 0 and 17 years old can stay for free if no extra bed is needed.

Cots and Extra Beds
For all room types, cots and extra beds cannot be added.

Breakfast
StyleBuffet
Opening hours[Mon - Sun] 07:00-10:00 Open
HeightFee
Children under 1m in height
Free
Children between 1–1.4m in height
CNY 14.00 (approx. £1.58) per person
Children over 1.4m in height
CNY 28.00 (approx. £3.15) per person
Adult
Buffet:CNY 28.00 (approx. £3.15) per person
Additional breakfast fees are not included in the total and need to be paid at the property.

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Paying at the hotel

Legal information
This property is managed by a professional host. Professional hosts are parties that act for purposes relating to their trade, business, or profession and are regarded as traders under EU law.
Show All

Property Description

Local hotel name: 锦江之星品尚(广饶孙武路店)
  • Opened: 2018
  • Number of Rooms: 133
Phone:+86-546-3770003-0+86-18554749312
The Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Guangrao will find that the Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road) is a fantastic accommodation choice.
From the hotel, Dongying Shengli Airport is approximately 61km away. Dongying Shengli Airport is approximately 61km away by road. Keeping busy is easy, with Sanyou Park, Dongying City History Museum and Sunwuci all nearby.
After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Guangrao hotel offers parking on site.
Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

You might be wondering

What landmarks are close to Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)?

Nearby attractions to Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road) include Sanyou Park, only 400m from your search (straight-line distance) away.

Does Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road) have a swimming pool?

No, Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road) doesn't have a pool.

Are pets allowed at Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)?

No, pets are not allowed at Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road).

What are the check-in and check-out times at Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)?

Check-in at Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road) is from 08:00 and check-out is by 12:00.

Which airport is closest to Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)?

The nearest airport is Dongying Shengli Airport, just straight line distance from hotel: 61.1 km away.

How much does it cost to stay at Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road)?

Prices at Jinjiang Inn Select (Guangrao Sunwu Road) may change depending on dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see the latest prices.

About This Property

Nearest Train StationLinzibei Railway Station
Distance to Train Station21.14KM
Average Price FromGBP18
Hotel Star Rating3