Mendoza

Homestays in Mendoza

Compare homestays in Mendoza for a home-away-from-home experience

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in Mendoza

Find the right homestays in Mendoza for you
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
63
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Luggage Storage
Great
55 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From £44
Check Availability
75
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Shared Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site), Clothes Dryer
Very Good
249 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From £12
Check Availability
61
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Luggage Storage
Outstanding
103 reviews
9.9/10
1 night
From £64
Check Availability
67
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Parking
Great
107 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From £36
Check Availability
47
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Shared Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site), Clothes Dryer
Great
316 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From £24
Check Availability
42
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Laundry Service (On-Site), Clothes Dryer, Luggage Storage
Great
224 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From £44
Check Availability
82
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Luggage Storage
37 reviews
5.0/10
1 night
From £29
Check Availability
27
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
114 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From £21
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Laundry Service (On-Site), Parking
Very Good
674 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From £29
Check Availability
10
Hotel near Mendoza City Center,Mendoza
Featured facilities: Luggage Storage, Parking
1 night
From £43
Check Availability
See All Homestays in Mendoza

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Homestays in Mendoza?

Whether you are travelling to Mendoza for business or tourism, Houselyon (from £13) , Huli B&B (from £18) and Casa Reconquista (from £18) are preferred.

What is the average rate for Homestays in Mendoza?

For Homestays in Mendoza, the average price on weekdays is £46, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £48.

Which Homestays in Mendoza offer breakfast?

Which Homestays in Mendoza have parking lots?

Which Homestays in Mendoza have bars?

What deals are there for Homestays in Mendoza?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Homestays. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Mendoza Homestays Information

Total properties16
Number of reviews89
Weekend Avg. Price£48
Weekday Avg. Price£46