La Grande Princesse

Homestays in La Grande Princesse

Compare homestays in La Grande Princesse for a home-away-from-home experience

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in La Grande Princesse

Find the right homestays in La Grande Princesse for you
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
22
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Very Good
8.0/10
1 night
From £74
Check Availability
16
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Very Good
37 reviews
8.4/10
Check Availability
21
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
10/10
1 night
From £93
Check Availability
23
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check Availability
25
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
30
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
3 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
15
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Welcome to "Sunset Villas" the "Good Morning" tiny container home. Where you have clear views of crystal sparkling waters of the beach and beautiful sunsets everyday. This new place on Vrbo is already a memorable place and far from ordinary. It's location makes it perfect for you to get around and you're just a 4min walk to the beach. You are ONLY4min walk to a strip of beaches3min drive to F'sted Pier & Park3min drive to Restaurants in the heart of F'sted town15min drive to the airportThe space is an 1/2 acre of land for yourself with limited restrictions due to future construction builds to expand the sunset villas experience.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings and birthday parties.Maximum event attendees: 50.
Amazing
9.6/10
Check Availability
18
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check Availability
27
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Very Good
8.6/10
Check Availability
45
Hotels in La Grande Princesse
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
5 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
See All Homestays in La Grande Princesse

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Homestays in La Grande Princesse?

What is the average rate for Homestays in La Grande Princesse?

For Homestays in La Grande Princesse, the average price on weekdays is £352, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £355.

Which Homestays in La Grande Princesse have parking lots?

What deals are there for Homestays in La Grande Princesse?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Homestays. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

La Grande Princesse Homestays Information

Total properties28
Number of reviews182
Weekend Avg. Price£355
Weekday Avg. Price£352