Hangting Hotel Properties in Ma'anshan
Hangting Hotel

Hangting Hotel Hotels in Ma'anshan

Select your dates to see the latest prices and availability for Hangting Hotel stays in Ma'anshan.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+
Brand
QingmuQingmu PlatinumJI HotelHome InnAtourQingmu Select Hotel

3 Hangting Hotel accommodations in Ma'anshan

Select your travel dates to view the latest prices and deals for Hangting Hotel properties in Ma'anshan
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
Hotel near Downtown,Ma'anshan 96.5% of visitors choose this area
GGuest User 2025.04.18
I stayed at Hanting Hotel on a business trip. It was very nice. There were snacks for free. When I checked out, I was given a cup of iced Americano. The front desk service was very good. It was a very nice experience.
Excellent
611 reviews
9.7/10
Price from
€9
per night
Check Availability
Hotel near Downtown,Ma'anshan 96.5% of visitors choose this area
FFenxiangjingshou 2026.02.21
First of all, the front desk was very warm, but I booked two rooms, or booked more than a month in advance, and also noted that because I took the elderly and children, I had to arrange them together. When I arrived at night, I crossed two floors. The front desk was still very active. Find a solution, Finally, I upgraded the room under the reminder of others. Secondly, I don't mind if pets have good hotels, but I don't understand that dogs can go to the restaurant to eat with guests. What if someone has dog hair allergies? Or is there a dog who is particularly afraid of dogs? Finally, there is smoking in the hotel lobby, and no one cares about it, which is amazing
Perfect
265 reviews
9.9/10
Price from
€26
per night
Check Availability
Hotel near Downtown,Ma'anshan 96.5% of visitors choose this area
GGuest User 2026.08.17
出差入住這家酒店,各方面都超出預期。環境安靜不嘈雜,很適合休息辦公,房間採光通風良好,桌椅寬敞。衞生做得到位,設施維護嶄新,洗漱用品齊全。服務人員態度温和,有需求響應及時,早餐品類豐富味道不錯,價格實惠,商務出行首選,值得回購。
Excellent
43 reviews
9.7/10
Price from
€27
per night
Check Availability
See all Hangting Hotel properties in Ma'anshan

Latest Guest Reviews for Hangting Hotel Properties in Ma'anshan

See all
Read the latest Hangting Hotel properties reviews in Ma'anshan—see what guests loved.

HanTing Hotel (Ma'anshan He County Hezhou South Road)

9.0/10
Good
Posted on Sep 4, 2025|Queen Room
CNGuest User
The room is super good! ! ! ! ! Very clean air conditioning and cooling effect is also very strong! Room service is also delivered quickly, the front desk lady and the cleaning aunt are also very good! The uncle who makes breakfast is also very good, if it is not for the change of travel plan, I want to continue to live! ! ! Come back next time! ! ! !
Price per night from:€18

HanTing Hotel (Ma'anshan Hanshan County Xinle Plaza)

9.8/10
Perfect
Posted on Nov 7, 2025|Queen Room
CNGuest User
The room was clean and tidy, the stay was very comfortable, the front desk service was very good, I will come to live next time I have a chance.
Price per night from:€15

Hanting Hotel (Maanshan Economic & Technological Development Zone Yanghu Metro Station)

9.7/10
Excellent
Posted on Aug 17, 2026|Superior Queen Room
CNGuest User
出差入住這家酒店,各方面都超出預期。環境安靜不嘈雜,很適合休息辦公,房間採光通風良好,桌椅寬敞。衞生做得到位,設施維護嶄新,洗漱用品齊全。服務人員態度温和,有需求響應及時,早餐品類豐富味道不錯,價格實惠,商務出行首選,值得回購。
Price per night from:€27

FAQs About Hangting Hotel Properties in Ma'anshan

How do I book a hotel on Trip.com?

To book a hotel on Trip.com, simply enter your destination, travel dates, and the number of guests on the page. Then, browse through the available hotels and select the one you want to book. Follow the prompts to enter your payment information and complete the booking.

How do I get hotel deals on Trip.com?

There are several ways to find affordable hotels on Trip.com. You can narrow down your search results by filtering hotels according to your preferred price range, or you can sort the results by price to view the cheapest options first.

Where can I find hotel deals on Trip.com?

Trip.com offers a wide variety of hotel deals and promotions that are available throughout the year. You can easily find these special offers on our deals page. What's more, if you are a member of our loyalty program, you can sign in to your account and discover exclusive discounted rates at hotel list pages.

How can I get lower prices for hotels?

Sometimes booking hotels midweek is cheaper, but it also depends on the season.

How many hotels are listed on Trip.com?

You’ll find over 1,500,000 hotels in 230+ countries and regions on Trip.com. Can’t decide which hotel to book? Browse the site for inspiration!

Can I cancel or change my hotel bookings on Trip.com?

It depends on the hotel policy and date of cancellation. Please check the policy section of the related hotel pages. To cancel or change your bookings, sign in to your Trip.com account, go to "My Bookings", and follow the instructions.

How do I contact Trip.com customer support?

You can contact Trip.com's 24/7 customer support by visiting the Help Center on Trip.com and submitting a request. You can also contact us by phone or service chat, depending on your location.