Rio Branco

Rio Branco Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Rio Branco

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Rio Branco Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Rio Branco
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
27
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
58 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PKR 8,205
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
58 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PKR 14,647
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
53 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PKR 13,498
Check Availability
96
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
56 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From PKR 18,955
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
11 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PKR 9,272
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
50 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PKR 9,723
Check Availability
79
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
8.5/10
1 night
From PKR 12,554
Check Availability
53
Hotels in Rio Branco
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
50 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PKR 10,954
Check Availability
0
Hotels in Rio Branco
Located in Rio Branco, a 18-minute walk from Nazare Cathedral, Hotel Majú has accommodations with free WiFi and free private parking. The property is around a 17-minute walk from Parque da Maternidade, 3.1 miles from Horto Florestal and 1.2 miles from Joaquim Macedo Footbridge. The hotel will provide guests with air-conditioned rooms offering a desk, a safety deposit box, a flat-screen TV and a private bathroom with a shower. The rooms have a closet. Staff at Hotel Majú are always available to provide advice at the reception. Rio Branco International Airport is 12 miles from the property.
Great
10 reviews
9.3/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Rio Branco

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Rio Branco?

For hotels with Parking in Rio Branco, the average price on weekdays is PKR 13,105, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PKR 13,279.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Rio Branco?

Whether you are travelling to Rio Branco for business or tourism, Rede Andrade Rio Branco (from PKR 6,769) , Ibis Rio Branco (from PKR 12,595) and Nobile Suites Gran Lumni (from PKR 15,549) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Rio Branco?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Rio Branco Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties9
Number of reviews338
Highest pricePKR 41,150
Lowest pricePKR 6,852
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 13,105
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 13,279