Aiken County

Aiken County Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Aiken County

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Aiken County Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Aiken County
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
64
Hotels in North Augusta
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
101 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From €101
Check Availability
84
Hotels in Aiken
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
48 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From €250
Check Availability
76
Hotels in Aiken County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
63 reviews
6.7/10
1 night
From €53
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Aiken
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
99 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €86
Check Availability
27
Hotels in Aiken
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
69 reviews
8.6/10
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Aiken
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
99 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From €130
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Aiken County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
49 reviews
6.7/10
1 night
From €62
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Aiken County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
100 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From €67
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Aiken
Featured facilities: Parking
79 reviews
6.5/10
1 night
From €57
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Aiken
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
96 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €117
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Aiken County

Top rated hotels in Aiken County

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

Holiday Inn Express NORTH AUGUSTA - SC by IHG

9.0/10
Great
Posted on Jul 6, 2025
Guest User
Ice machine didn't work on the second floor and the bath tub had no stopper for a bath.
Price per night from:€95

Crowne Plaza NORTH AUGUSTA by IHG

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Sep 6, 2020
Guest User
The hotel is in a perfect location, very clean and shiny. Christy was very helpful upon arrival. The rooftop bar is beautiful 2 HUGE negatives AC didn’t work, called for service and all they did was turn the thermostat down to 60. The thermostat said 72 but it wasn’t (we keep our house at 78) It was Hot, fan never came in all night, my husband turned the thermostat Off and waited Fan finally came on when he turned it back on but not compressor. So after sweating all night got up to take a shower and NO hot water. Very disappointed
Price per night from:€93

Fairfield Inn & Suites Aiken

8.5/10
Very Good
Posted on May 3, 2026
Ferdosh
Nice and comfortable. Well located. Clean and well maintained.
Price per night from:€114

Quality Inn & Suites

7.2/10
Posted on Mar 29, 2026
Guest User
Awesome location and price! Will be visiting again soon
Price per night from:€63

Clarion Inn & Suites Aiken South

6.7/10
Posted on Mar 29, 2026
Guest User
Nice and quiet location. Will be staying there again soon
Price per night from:€59

Quality Inn & Suites Aiken

6.6/10
Posted on Mar 24, 2018
CN
The hotel feels ok!
Price per night from:€63

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Aiken County?

For hotels with Parking in Aiken County, the average price on weekdays is €156, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €162.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Aiken County?

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Aiken County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Aiken County Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties29
Number of reviews1,901
Highest price€165
Lowest price€165
Weekday Avg. Price€156
Weekend Avg. Price€162