Carter Lake

Carter Lake Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Carter Lake

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Carter Lake Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Carter Lake
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
120 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 2,109,428
Check Availability
41
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
100 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From VND 1,676,724
Check Availability
92
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
100 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 2,499,633
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
98 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From VND 2,955,517
Check Availability
82
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
103 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From VND 2,028,296
Check Availability
69
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
97 reviews
6.7/10
1 night
From VND 2,005,115
Check Availability
25
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
98 reviews
5.7/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Carter Lake

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Carter Lake?

For hotels with Parking in Carter Lake, the average price on weekdays is VND 2,831,346, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is VND 3,214,366.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Carter Lake?

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Carter Lake?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Carter Lake Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews717
Highest priceVND 2,835,751
Lowest priceVND 2,835,751
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 2,831,346
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 3,214,366