Juab County

Juab County Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Juab County

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Juab County Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Juab County
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Juab County
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
109 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From SEK 1,234
Check Availability
87
Hotels in Juab County
Featured facilities: Parking
65 reviews
5.6/10
1 night
From SEK 520
Check Availability
35
Hotels in Juab County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
100 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From SEK 1,272
Check Availability
53
Hotels in Juab County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
58 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From SEK 478
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Juab County
Featured facilities: Parking
97 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From SEK 494
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Juab County

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Juab County?

For hotels with Parking in Juab County, the average price on weekdays is SEK 1,430, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SEK 1,532.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Juab County?

Whether you are travelling to Juab County for business or tourism, Best Western Paradise Inn of Nephi (from SEK 1,373) , Holiday Inn Express & Suites NEPHI by IHG (from SEK 1,227) and Safari Motel (from SEK 576) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Juab County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Juab County Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews429
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 1,430
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 1,532