Stark County

Pet Friendly Hotels in Stark County

Explore Hotels in Stark County where pets are welcome

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Cheap Pet friendly Hotels in Stark County

Check out our pick of great pet-friendly hotels for your trip
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
90
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
99 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From £47
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: GBP18.87 per pet per night
Very Good
98 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From £100
Check Availability
50
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: GBP18.87 per room per night
Very Good
101 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From £80
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Contact the hotel for details
Great
102 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From £142
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: GBP18.87 per pet per stay
98 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From £86
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Dickinson North
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: GBP18.87 per room per stay
Good
100 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From £73
Check Availability
75
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed
Fee: Contact the hotel for details
98 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From £75
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs.
Fee: GBP37.75 per room per stay
Very Good
95 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From £115
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Dickinson
Pets allowed
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: Contact the hotel for details
Very Good
100 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From £85
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Dickinson North
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: Dogs, cats.
Fee: GBP18.87 per pet per night
Great
97 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From £113
Check Availability
See All Pet-friendly Hotels in Stark County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Pet friendly hotels in Stark County?

Whether you are travelling to Stark County for business or tourism, Red Roof Inn & Suites Dickinson (from £53) is a preferred hotel.

How much is the average rate for Pet friendly hotels in Stark County?

For Pet friendly hotels in Stark County, the average price on weekdays is £79, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £90.

What deals are available for Pet friendly hotels in Stark County?

There are various promotions available on Trip.com for Pet friendly hotels. You can check the promotions page to see current available deals on Trip.com.

Stark County Pet-friendly Hotels Information

Total properties15
Number of reviews99
Lowest price£265
Highest price£265
Weekend Avg. Price£90
Weekday Avg. Price£79