Ludwigslust-Parchim

Spa hotels in Ludwigslust-Parchim

Compare Hotels in Ludwigslust-Parchim with a spa for a relaxing getaway

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Ludwigslust-Parchim Spa Hotels and Resorts

Check out our selection of Ludwigslust-Parchim hotels with Spa
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Dabel
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Very Good
6 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From €73
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Plau am See
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Body Care
Very Good
15 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From €93
Check Availability
94
Hotels in Ganzlin
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Body Care
Very Good
11 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From €79
Check Availability
91
Hotels in Crivitz
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Very Good
59 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From €103
Check Availability
94
Hotels in Banzkow
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Good
5 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From €103
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Ganzlin
Featured facilities: Sauna
1 night
From €203
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Plau am See
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
15 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From €101
Check Availability
23
Hotels in Ganzlin
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
1 review
1.0/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Spa in Ludwigslust-Parchim

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Spa in Ludwigslust-Parchim?

For hotels with Spa in Ludwigslust-Parchim, the average price on weekdays is €159, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €168.

What are the popular hotels with Spa in Ludwigslust-Parchim?

Whether you are travelling to Ludwigslust-Parchim for business or tourism, Kur-& Landhotel Borstel - Treff (from €76) , Schloss Basthorst (from €109) and Landhotel Lewitz Mühle (from €75) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Spa in Ludwigslust-Parchim?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Ludwigslust-Parchim Hotels with Spa Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews131
Highest price€210
Lowest price€210
Weekday Avg. Price€159
Weekend Avg. Price€168