He County

3-Star Hotels in He County

Enter your dates to see the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 9 3-Star hotels for you in He County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in He County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
89
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Parking, Restaurant
Outstanding
360 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From €19
Check Availability
67
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Children's Playground, Meeting Room, Fitness Room
Perfect
524 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From €24
Check Availability
50
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant, Automatic Curtain
Excellent
787 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From €23
Check Availability
74
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Business Center, Guest Laundry, Parking
Excellent
328 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From €20
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Landmark View, Children's Playground, Station Pick-Up Service
Outstanding
90 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €39
Check Availability
70
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Chess/Cards Room, Fitness Room, Guest Laundry
Very Good
620 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €25
Check Availability
99
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Meeting Room, Chess/Cards Room, Fitness Room
Very Good
406 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €25
Check Availability
94
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Business Center, Chess/Cards Room, Snack Bar
180 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €23
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in He County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Mountain View, Children's Playground
Very Good
18 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €24
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in He County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 3 star hotels in He County?

Whether you are travelling to He County for business or tourism, Jiuzhou International Hotel (from €24) , Vienna Hotel (Ma'anshan Hexian Zhengyugang Branch) (from €16) and Yungu International Hotel (from €15) are all preferred hotels.

What is the average price for 3 star hotels in He County?

For 3 star hotels in He County, the average price on weekdays is €57, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €59.

Which 3 star hotels in He County are best for families?

Which 3 star hotels in He County provide breakfast?

Which 3 star hotels in He County provide fitness facilities?

Which 3 star hotels in He County provide swimming pools?

There are many 3 star hotels in He County with swimming pool. Banyuehu Xinzhuang Holiday Homestay (from €36) is very popular.

Which 3 star hotels in He County provide free wifi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Jiuzhou International Hotel (from €24), Vienna Hotel (Ma'anshan Hexian Zhengyugang Branch) (from €16) and Yungu International Hotel (from €15) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What deals are available for 3 star hotels in He County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

He County 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews3,878
Total properties9
Weekday Avg. Price€57
Weekend Avg. Price€59