Comarca Centro

3-Star Hotels in Comarca Centro

Enter your dates to see the latest hotel rates and availability

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 7 3-Star hotels for you in Comarca Centro

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Comarca Centro.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
60
Hotels in Comarca Centro
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Landmark View, Barbecue
Good
15 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From €305
Check Availability
14
Hotels in Vega de San Mateo
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Parking
Very Good
8 reviews
8.1/10
Check Availability
44
Hotels in Comarca Centro
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Canyon View, Kitchen
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Comarca Centro
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool, Canyon View, BBQ Grill/ Oven
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
Check Availability
37
Hotels in Vega de San Mateo
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool, Bathtub, Kitchen
Amazing
8 reviews
9.6/10
Check Availability
6
Hotels in Comarca Centro
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
53 reviews
7.7/10
Check Availability
35
Hotels in Comarca Centro
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Garden, Balcony
4 reviews
4.6/10
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Comarca Centro

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 3 star hotels in Comarca Centro?

Whether you are travelling to Comarca Centro for business or tourism, Rural House Pepita la de las flores (from €96) is a preferred hotel.

What is the average price for 3 star hotels in Comarca Centro?

For 3 star hotels in Comarca Centro, the average price on weekdays is €288, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €310.

Which 3 star hotels in Comarca Centro provide swimming pools?

There are many 3 star hotels in Comarca Centro with swimming pool. Rural House Pepita la de las flores (from €96) is very popular.

What deals are available for 3 star hotels in Comarca Centro?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Comarca Centro 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews13
Total properties7
Weekday Avg. Price€288
Weekend Avg. Price€310