Bognor Regis

4-Star Hotels in Bognor Regis

Enter your dates to see the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 9 4-Star hotels for you in Bognor Regis

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 4-star hotels in Bognor Regis.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
26
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Parking, Bar
Great
34 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From RUB 9,524
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Café, Parking
Very Good
105 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From RUB 10,136
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Parking, Wardrobe, Microwave Oven
Amazing
9.6/10
Check Availability
87
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Parking, Wardrobe, Microwave Oven
Very Good
8.7/10
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Parking, Wardrobe, Microwave Oven
Very Good
8.6/10
Check Availability
65
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Wardrobe, Microwave Oven
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
87
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Wardrobe, Microwave Oven
Amazing
9.7/10
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Dining Table, Microwave Oven
Outstanding
36 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
53
Hotels in Bognor Regis
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Wardrobe, Microwave Oven
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
See All 4-Star Hotels in Bognor Regis

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis?

Whether you are travelling to Bognor Regis for business or tourism, Best Western Beachcroft Hotel (from RUB 11,564) and The Aldwick (from RUB 11,190) are all preferred hotels.

What is the average price for 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis?

For 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis, the average price on weekdays is RUB 16,290, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is RUB 18,643.

Which 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis provide breakfast?

Best Western Beachcroft Hotel (from RUB 11,564) and The Aldwick (from RUB 11,190) provide delicious breakfast. Start your day with high-quality breakfast!

Which 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis provide swimming pools?

There are many 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis with swimming pool. Best Western Beachcroft Hotel (from RUB 11,564) is very popular.

Which 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis have bars?

For 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis with bars, Best Western Beachcroft Hotel (from RUB 11,564) and The Aldwick (from RUB 11,190) are very popular.

Which 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis provide free wifi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Best Western Beachcroft Hotel (from RUB 11,564) and The Aldwick (from RUB 11,190) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What deals are available for 4 star hotels in Bognor Regis?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 4 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Bognor Regis 4-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest priceRUB 12,426
Lowest priceRUB 12,426
Number of reviews175
Total properties9
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 16,290
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 18,643