Beverly Hills

5-Star Hotels in Beverly Hills

Enter your dates to see the latest hotel rates and availability

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 7 5-Star hotels for you in Beverly Hills

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 5-star hotels in Beverly Hills.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Beverley Hills,Beverly Hills
Featured facilities: Golf Course, Business Center, First Aid Services
Very Good
78 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From £194
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Beverley Hills,Beverly Hills
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Sauna
Great
120 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From £700
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Beverley Hills,Beverly Hills
Featured facilities: Golf Course, Swimming Pool, Spa
Amazing
111 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From £737
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Beverley Hills,Beverly Hills
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Sauna
Very Good
127 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From £737
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Beverley Hills,Beverly Hills
Featured facilities: Golf Course, Swimming Pool, Spa
Great
83 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From £647
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Beverley Hills,Beverly Hills
Featured facilities: Golf Course, Swimming Pool, Surfing
Amazing
76 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From £881
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Beverley Hills,Beverly Hills
Featured facilities: Golf Course, Swimming Pool, Spa
Amazing
123 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From £397
Check Availability
See All 5-Star Hotels in Beverly Hills

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills?

Whether you are travelling to Beverly Hills for business or tourism, The Beverly Hilton (from £222) , The Maybourne Beverly Hills, Maybourne Hotel Collection (from £685) and Waldorf Astoria Beverly Hills (from £660) are all preferred hotels.

What is the average price for 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills?

For 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills, the average price on weekdays is £1,479, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £1,494.

Which 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills provide breakfast?

Which 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills provide fitness facilities?

Which 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills provide swimming pools?

Which 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills offer spa services?

Which 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills have bars?

Which 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills provide free wifi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. The Beverly Hilton (from £222), The Maybourne Beverly Hills, Maybourne Hotel Collection (from £685) and Waldorf Astoria Beverly Hills (from £660) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What deals are available for 5 star hotels in Beverly Hills?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 5 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Beverly Hills 5-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest price£3,402
Lowest price£312
Number of reviews716
Total properties7
Weekday Avg. Price£1,479
Weekend Avg. Price£1,494