Mammoth Lakes

Mammoth Lakes Hotels with Pools

Hotels in Mammoth Lakes with a pool for a refreshing stay

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Mammoth Lakes Hotels with Swimming Pools

Check out our selection of Mammoth Lakes hotels with Pool
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Bar, Fitness Room
Very Good
116 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From £106
Check Availability
97
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Bar, Fitness Room
Amazing
100 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From £173
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Bar
Very Good
102 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From £106
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Bar, Massage Room, Fitness Room
Very Good
132 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From £188
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Bar, Massage Room, Fitness Room
Great
109 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From £155
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Bar, Fitness Room
Good
129 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From £101
Check Availability
56
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Sauna, Fitness Room
Good
14 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From £117
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
0
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Sauna
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Mammoth Lakes
Featured facilities: Sauna
Very Good
2 reviews
8.0/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Pool in Mammoth Lakes

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Swimming Pools in Mammoth Lakes?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Mammoth Lakes, the average price on weekdays is £241, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £267.

What are the popular hotels with Swimming Pools in Mammoth Lakes?

Whether you are travelling to Mammoth Lakes for business or tourism, Juniper Springs Resort (from £118) , The Westin Monache Resort, Mammoth (from £200) and The Village Lodge (from £161) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Swimming Pools in Mammoth Lakes?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Mammoth Lakes Hotels with Pool Information

Total properties91
Number of reviews1,473
Highest price£436
Lowest price£124
Weekday Avg. Price£241
Weekend Avg. Price£267