Moore County

Moore County Hotels with Pools

Hotels in Moore County with a pool for a refreshing stay

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Moore County Hotels with Swimming Pools

Check out our selection of Moore County hotels with Pool
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
72
Hotels in Moore County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
99 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PKR 27,955
Check Availability
86
Hotels in Moore County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
91 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PKR 28,611
Check Availability
37
Hotels in Moore County
Featured facilities: Spa, Fitness Room
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PKR 22,659
Check Availability
36
Hotels in Moore County
Featured facilities: Bar, Sauna, Fitness Room
Great
74 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PKR 40,433
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Moore County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
101 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PKR 23,234
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Pool in Moore County

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Swimming Pools in Moore County?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Moore County, the average price on weekdays is PKR 42,543, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PKR 42,617.

What are the popular hotels with Swimming Pools in Moore County?

Whether you are travelling to Moore County for business or tourism, Holiday Inn Express & Suites DUMAS by IHG (from PKR 29,103) , Quality Inn (from PKR 25,040) and La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dumas (from PKR 31,320) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Swimming Pools in Moore County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Moore County Hotels with Pool Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews464
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 42,543
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 42,617