> > > > >
São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon International Airport flight
How can I find cheap flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon International Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon International Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from £764 and round-trip from £1,271. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Return
- Cheapest
- Recommended
- Fastest
CGH 17:5035h 25m3 stopsICN 17:15Sao Paulo - Seoul | Tue, Nov 10 | Air Europa
ICN 00:2042h 10m2 stopsGRU 06:30Seoul - Sao Paulo | Mon, Nov 16 | Qatar Airways£1,271 £2,26944% off44% off£2,269 £1,271
CGH 14:3539h 10m3 stopsICN 17:45Sao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 4 | Air Canada
ICN 20:1026h 25m1 stopGRU 10:35Seoul - Sao Paulo | Sat, Nov 7 | Air Canada£1,291 £2,26943% off43% off£2,269 £1,291
CGH 18:4528h 30m2 stopsICN 11:15Sao Paulo - Seoul | Fri, Nov 20 | Air France
ICN 13:2030h1 stopGRU 07:20Seoul - Sao Paulo | Mon, Nov 23 | Air France£1,815 £2,26920% off20% off£2,269 £1,815
SAO 13:0017h 25m1 stopSEL 14:00Sao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal Airline
SEL 15:006hDirectSAO 16:00Seoul - Sao Paulo | Sat, Oct 31 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
- Cheapest
CGH 15:1534h 15m3 stopsICN 13:30Sao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 25 | Azul Airlines£764 £1,26239% off39% off£1,262 £764
CGH 19:4032h 50m2 stopsICN 16:30Sao Paulo - Seoul | Mon, Nov 9 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes£981 £1,26222% off22% off£1,262 £981
CGH 19:4032h 50m2 stopsICN 16:30Sao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 4 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes£1,009 £1,26220% off20% off£1,262 £1,009
CGH 18:5528h 20m2 stopsICN 11:15Sao Paulo - Seoul | Sun, Nov 8 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes£1,46820% off£1,835 £1,468
SAO 13:0017h 25m1 stopSEL 14:00Sao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
CGH 09:2037h 40m2 stopsICN 11:00Sao Paulo - Seoul | Sun, Nov 8 | Azul Airlines£1,283 £1,60420% off20% off£1,604 £1,283
SAO 13:0017h 25m1 stopSEL 14:00Sao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
CGH 18:5528h 20m2 stopsICN 11:15Sao Paulo - Seoul | Sun, Nov 8 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes£1,468 £1,83520% off20% off£1,835 £1,468
CGH 19:4032h 50m2 stopsICN 16:30Sao Paulo - Seoul | Mon, Nov 9 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes£981 £1,26222% off22% off£1,262 £981
CGH 19:4032h 50m2 stopsICN 16:30Sao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 4 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes£1,009 £1,26220% off20% off£1,262 £1,009
CGH 15:1534h 15m3 stopsICN 13:30Sao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 25 | Azul Airlines£76439% off£1,262 £764
SAO 13:0017h 25m1 stopSEL 14:00Sao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Sao Paulo to Seoul are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
About São Paulo–Congonhas Airport and Incheon International Airport
Learn about São Paulo–Congonhas Airport (CGH) and Incheon International Airport (ICN) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 18,364.45km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | £764 |
| Cheapest return ticket price | £1,271 |
FAQs for São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon International Airport Flights
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Seoul?
- The distance from Incheon International Airport to downtown is about 48km, by taxi about 1 hour.
- The distance from Gimpo International Airport to downtown is about 15km, by taxi about 30 minutes.
What are the cheapest flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon International Airport?
One-way flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon International Airport currently start from £764, and round-trip fares start from £1,271. The current lowest fare is a Azul Airlines flight departing on Wed, Nov 25; prices may vary depending on availability.How do I book flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon International Airport on Trip.com?
Enter São Paulo–Congonhas Airport and Incheon International Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Find Cheap Flights with Trip.com
- Cheap flights from Congonhas Airport to Hercilio Luz International Airport
- Congonhas Airport to Rio De Janeiro Internacional Airport flights
- Congonhas Airport to Foz do Iguacu International Airport plane tickets
- Congonhas Airport to Santos Dumont Airport flights
- Cheap flights from Congonhas Airport to Deputado Luiz Eduardo Magalhaes Airport
- Congonhas Airport to Foz do Iguacu flights
- Cheap flights from Congonhas Airport to Recife
- Congonhas Airport to Florianopolis plane tickets
- Congonhas Airport to Rio de Janeiro plane tickets
- Congonhas Airport to Salvador plane tickets
- Narita International Airport to Incheon International Airport flights
- Hong Kong International Airport to Incheon International Airport flights
- Gatwick Airport to Incheon International Airport plane tickets
- Heathrow Airport to Incheon International Airport flights
- Shanghai Pudong International Airport to Incheon International Airport plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Hong Kong to Incheon International Airport
- Cheap flights from Tokyo to Incheon International Airport
- Osaka to Incheon International Airport plane tickets
- London to Incheon International Airport flights
- Shanghai to Incheon International Airport plane tickets
Note: Prices shown on this page are the estimated lowest prices and include all taxes and fees found in the last 24 hours.