How can I find cheap flights from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from €818 and round-trip from €1,424. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Return
- Cheapest
- Fastest
MAN 12:0519h 54m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Sun, Nov 1 | Aer Lingus
MFR 13:2323h 2m2 stopsMAN 20:25Medford - Manchester | Sun, Nov 8 | Alaska Airlines€1,424 €1,87324% off24% off€1,873 €1,424
MAN 11:0020h 21m2 stopsMFR 23:21Manchester - Medford | Sun, Nov 1 | KLM
MFR 05:1519h 35m2 stopsMAN 08:50Medford - Manchester | Sun, Nov 8 | Virgin Atlantic€1,441 €1,87323% off23% off€1,873 €1,441
MAN 14:5533h 50m2 stopsMFR 16:45Manchester - Medford | Sun, Nov 1 | Air France
MFR 05:1524h 45m2 stopsMAN 14:00Medford - Manchester | Sun, Nov 8 | Air France€1,444 €1,87323% off23% off€1,873 €1,444
MAN 11:0020h 21m2 stopsMFR 23:21Manchester - Medford | Sun, Nov 1 | Virgin Atlantic
MFR 06:1119h 59m2 stopsMAN 10:10Medford - Manchester | Sun, Nov 8 | KLM€1,53018% off€1,873 €1,530
MAN 06:0023h 14m2 stopsMFR 21:14Manchester - Medford | Sun, Nov 1 | United Airlines
MFR 14:0819h 2m2 stopsMAN 17:10Medford - Manchester | Sun, Nov 8 | United Airlines€1,68510% off€1,873 €1,685
MAN 13:0017h 25m1 stopMFR 14:00Manchester - Medford | Mon, Nov 2 | Normal Airline
MFR 15:006hDirectMAN 16:00Medford - Manchester | Wed, Nov 4 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
- Cheapest
MAN 11:5520h 4m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Wed, Dec 16 | Icelandair€818 €1,20632% off32% off€1,206 €818
MAN 11:3040h 45m2 stopsMFR 20:15Manchester - Medford | Wed, Dec 16 | United Airlines€856 €1,20628% off28% off€1,206 €856
MAN 11:3038h 39m2 stopsMFR 18:09Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | United Airlines€904 €1,20625% off25% off€1,206 €904
MAN 06:1525h 44m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Wed, Dec 16 | British Airways€95621% off€1,206 €956
MAN 08:1020h 5m2 stopsMFR 20:15Manchester - Medford | Wed, Dec 16 | Aer Lingus€97619% off€1,206 €976
MAN 16:2539h 34m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | British Airways€99418% off€1,206 €994
MAN 07:3524h 24m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Sat, Nov 7 | British Airways€99418% off€1,206 €994
MAN 09:5021h 53m2 stopsMFR 23:43Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | Aer Lingus€99517% off€1,206 €995
MAN 11:5520h 4m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | Icelandair€1,04813% off€1,206 €1,048
MAN 13:0017h 25m1 stopMFR 14:00Manchester - Medford | Mon, Nov 2 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
MAN 11:5520h 4m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Wed, Dec 16 | Icelandair€818 €1,20632% off32% off€1,206 €818
MAN 11:5520h 4m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | Icelandair€1,048 €1,20613% off13% off€1,206 €1,048
MAN 08:1020h 5m2 stopsMFR 20:15Manchester - Medford | Wed, Dec 16 | Aer Lingus€976 €1,20619% off19% off€1,206 €976
MAN 09:5521h 48m2 stopsMFR 23:43Manchester - Medford | Sat, Nov 7 | Finnair€1,08510% off€1,206 €1,085
MAN 09:5021h 53m2 stopsMFR 23:43Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | Aer Lingus€99517% off€1,206 €995
MAN 07:3524h 24m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Sat, Nov 7 | British Airways€99418% off€1,206 €994
MAN 06:1525h 44m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Wed, Dec 16 | British Airways€95621% off€1,206 €956
MAN 11:3038h 39m2 stopsMFR 18:09Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | United Airlines€90425% off€1,206 €904
MAN 16:2539h 34m2 stopsMFR 23:59Manchester - Medford | Fri, Nov 6 | British Airways€99418% off€1,206 €994
MAN 13:0017h 25m1 stopMFR 14:00Manchester - Medford | Mon, Nov 2 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Manchester to Medford are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport is Icelandair (from €818) among 5 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.





Find more flights and airlines
What is the flight schedule from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport?
Check the schedule for flights from Manchester to Medford and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
FI441
Manchester Airport
12:55
MAN
14:40
KEF
S M T W T F SSearch -
FI665
Keflavík International Airport
16:50
KEF
17:55
PDX
S - T - T - S -
AS2266
Portland International Airport
18:59
PDX
19:59
MFR
S M T W T F S -
LH4127
Manchester Airport
07:15
MAN
10:15
MUC
S M T W T F SSearch -
UA195
Munich International Airport
11:45
MUC
14:30
SFO
S M T W T F S -
UA5706
San Francisco International Airport
16:10
SFO
17:50
MFR
S M T W T F S -
FI441
Manchester Airport
12:55
MAN
14:40
KEF
S M T W T F SSearch -
FI681
Keflavík International Airport
16:50
KEF
17:55
SEA
S M T W T F S -
AS2461
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
22:40
SEA
23:59
MFR
S M T W T F S -
BA1365
Manchester Airport
14:00
MAN
15:10
LHR
S M T W T F -Search -
AS101
Heathrow Airport
17:00
LHR
19:10
SEA
S M T W T F S -
AS2461
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
22:40
SEA
23:59
MFR
S M T W T F S -
AY1362
Manchester Airport
10:05
MAN
14:50
HEL
S M T W T F SSearch -
AY001
Helsinki Airport
16:05
HEL
17:10
LAX
- M - - T - S -
AY2563
Los Angeles International Airport
21:59
LAX
23:55
MFR
- M - - T - S -
EI205
Manchester Airport
11:40
MAN
12:45
DUB
S M T W T F SSearch -
EI069
Dublin Airport
15:25
DUB
18:35
LAX
S - T W T F S -
AS3078
Los Angeles International Airport
21:32
LAX
23:43
MFR
S M T W T F S -
BA1385
Manchester Airport
08:00
MAN
09:20
LHR
S M - W - F SSearch -
BA049
Heathrow Airport
16:30
LHR
18:25
SEA
S M T W T F S -
BA7579
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
22:40
SEA
23:59
MFR
S M T W T F S -
AF1269
Manchester Airport
05:50
MAN
08:35
CDG
S M T W T F SSearch -
AF3622
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
16:00
CDG
17:27
SEA
S - T - T - S -
AF7920
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
21:40
SEA
23:12
MFR
S M T - T - S -
BA1383
Manchester Airport
06:00
MAN
07:20
LHR
S M T W T F SSearch -
BA053
Heathrow Airport
09:25
LHR
11:25
SEA
- M - W - F - -
BA7579
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
22:40
SEA
23:59
MFR
S M T W T F S -
KL1038
Manchester Airport
20:50
MAN
23:05
AMS
S M T W T F SSearch -
KL6033
Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
10:20
AMS
11:33
SEA
S M T W T F S -
KL6521
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
15:12
SEA
16:45
MFR
S - - W T - S
About Manchester Airport and Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport
Learn about Manchester Airport (MAN) and Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport (MFR) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 7,965.87km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | €818 |
| Cheapest return ticket price | €1,424 |
FAQs for Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport Flights
What are the cheapest flights from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport?
One-way flights from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport currently start from €818, and round-trip fares start from €1,424. The current lowest fare is a Icelandair flight departing on Wed, Dec 16; prices may vary depending on availability.How do I book flights from Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Manchester Airport and Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Find Cheap Flights with Trip.com
- Manchester Airport to Allama Iqbal International Airport flights
- Manchester Airport to Islamabad International Airport plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Manchester Airport to Sabiha Gokcen Airport
- Cheap flights from Manchester Airport to King Abdulaziz International Airport
- Manchester Airport to Suvarnabhumi International Airport plane tickets
- Manchester Airport to Bangkok plane tickets
- Manchester Airport to Islamabad flights
- Manchester Airport to Cairo flights
- Manchester Airport to Lahore plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Manchester Airport to Istanbul
- Los Angeles International Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport flights
- Manchester Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport flights
- Glasgow International Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport plane tickets
- Cheap flights from Tacoma International Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport
- San Francisco International Airport to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport flights
- Cheap flights from Los Angeles to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport
- Cheap flights from Glasgow to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport
- Cheap flights from San Francisco to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport
- Manchester to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport flights
- Seattle to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport flights
Note: Prices shown on this page are the estimated lowest prices and include all taxes and fees found in the last 24 hours.