Emu Point

Beach Hotels in Emu Point

Best hotels in Emu Point for a relaxing seaside escape

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Beach Hotels in Emu Point

Check out our pick of great beach hotels for your travel
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Emu Point
Featured facilities: Tennis Court, Barbecue, Fishing
Very Good
37 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From MXN$2,031
Check Availability
73
Hotels in Emu Point
Featured facilities: Public Beach, Tennis Court, Barbecue
43 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From MXN$1,874
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Emu Point
Featured facilities: Public Beach, Water Park, Barbecue
Great
101 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From MXN$2,109
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Emu Point
Featured facilities: Public Beach, Surfing, Tennis Court
Very Good
73 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From MXN$1,954
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Emu Point
Featured facilities: Tennis Court, Barbecue, Fishing
Very Good
18 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From MXN$2,194
Check Availability
See All Beach Hotels in Emu Point

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Beach hotels in Emu Point?

Whether you are travelling to Emu Point for business or tourism, Emu Beach Chalets (from MXN$2,361) , Havana Villas (from MXN$1,573) and Emu Point Motel (from MXN$2,106) are all preferred hotels.

How much is the average rate for Beach hotels in Emu Point?

For Beach hotels in Emu Point, the average price on weekdays is MXN$2,808, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is MXN$2,850.

What deals are available for Beach hotels in Emu Point?

There are various promotions available on Trip.com for Beach hotels. You can check the promotions page to see current available deals on Trip.com.

Emu Point Beach Hotels Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews128
Weekend Avg. PriceMXN$2,850
Weekday Avg. PriceMXN$2,808