Ji County

Ji County Hotels with Breakfast

Hotels in Ji County with breakfast to start your day

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Ji County Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of Ji County hotels with Breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
78
Hotel near Hukou Waterfall Scenic Area,Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Guest Laundry, Restaurant
Very Good
3416 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From TWD 1,021
Check Availability
0
Hotels in Ji County
The Pai Hotel (Ji County Xincheng) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Pai Hotel (Ji County Xincheng) offers a pleasant stay in Ji County for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is located close to many of Ji County's attractions including Xinhua Street Center Square and Kunrou Shengmu Temple. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Ji County hotel offers parking on site.
67 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From TWD 606
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown,Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Guest Laundry, Restaurant
Outstanding
1116 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From TWD 1,297
Check Availability
46
Hotel near Downtown,Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Excellent
895 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From TWD 1,212
Check Availability
83
Hotels in Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Guest Laundry, Restaurant
Perfect
125 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From TWD 1,078
Check Availability
20
Hotel near Hukou Waterfall Scenic Area,Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Outstanding
28 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From TWD 420
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown,Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Outstanding
263 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From TWD 768
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Outstanding
52 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From TWD 1,197
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown,Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen, Guest Laundry
Outstanding
187 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From TWD 386
Check Availability
9
Hotel near Hukou Waterfall Scenic Area,Ji County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
26 reviews
5.5/10
1 night
From TWD 396
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Breakfast in Ji County

Top rated hotels in Ji County

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

Shankee Hotel (Linfen Ji County)

9.0/10
Good
Posted on Nov 25, 2025
CNGuest User
The room was clean and tidy, the bedding was comfortable, and the bathroom was separated from wet and dry. The service was warm and thoughtful, the front desk patiently answered various questions, and also took the initiative to upgrade the room. High cost performance, will choose here next time!
Price per night from:TWD 730

Hukou Julful Hotel

8.7/10
Posted on Apr 21, 2024
CNXunyangjiangpanR
The hotel is built on the Huanghe Bank next to the Hukou Waterfall in Shanxi. The rooms are clean, the facilities are complete, and the services are in place. It is recommended to stay. I checked in on April 12th. I forgot my mobile phone charger when I left. When I got home, I contacted the hotel and the hotel mailed the charger to my home. Such considerate service is worthy of praise. There is a Quye motorcycle placed in the hotel, which seems to belong to Zhu Chaohui, who flew across the Hukou of the Yellow River in 1999. He should have opened the hotel. There is also a cave folk village opened by him next to it, which is worth recommending.
Price per night from:TWD 754

Jinhaiwan Homestay (Jixian Passenger Station)

7.7/10
Posted on Aug 17, 2020
CNGuest User
The hotel as a whole is average. After all, it is a small county with convenient transportation. There are supermarkets and convenience stores nearby. It is very convenient. There is a restaurant next door that makes very delicious, not bad.
Price per night from:TWD 334

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Breakfast in Ji County?

For hotels with Breakfast in Ji County, the average price on weekdays is TWD 1,332, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is TWD 1,339.

Which hotels with Breakfast in Ji County are recommended for travellers with children?

Jizhou Hotel (from TWD 1,373), Jixian Weili Home (from TWD 801) and Wanghelou Hotel (from TWD 1,574) are very suitable for family travel. Enjoy a trip together with your kids and other family members!

Which hotels with Breakfast are romantic hotels in Ji County?

Many hotels with Breakfast in Ji County are suitable for couples. When celebrating an anniversary, Wanghelou Hotel (from TWD 1,574) is a preferred hotel.

Which hotels with Breakfast in Ji County are pet friendly?

Cave Hotel (from TWD 477) and Pai Hotel (Ji County Xincheng) (from TWD 381) allow pets. Take your pets with you during your stay!

What are the popular hotels with Breakfast in Ji County?

Whether you are travelling to Ji County for business or tourism, Jizhou Hotel (from TWD 1,373) , Jixian Weili Home (from TWD 801) and Wanghelou Hotel (from TWD 1,574) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Breakfast in Ji County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Ji County Hotels with Breakfast Information

Total properties13
Number of reviews13,819
Highest priceTWD 2,624
Lowest priceTWD 2,624
Weekday Avg. PriceTWD 1,332
Weekend Avg. PriceTWD 1,339