Rapolano Terme

Rapolano Terme Hotels with Breakfast

Hotels in Rapolano Terme with breakfast to start your day

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Rapolano Terme Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of Rapolano Terme hotels with Breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
80
Hotels in Rapolano Terme
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
549 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €80
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Rapolano Terme
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Very Good
80 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From €137
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rapolano Terme
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
49 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €63
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Rapolano Terme
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
42 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €95
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rapolano Terme
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
727 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €72
Check Availability
71
Hotels in Rapolano Terme
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
117 reviews
9.5/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Breakfast in Rapolano Terme

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Breakfast in Rapolano Terme?

For hotels with Breakfast in Rapolano Terme, the average price on weekdays is €149, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €166.

What are the popular hotels with Breakfast in Rapolano Terme?

Whether you are travelling to Rapolano Terme for business or tourism, La Murata (from €154) , Antico Granaione (from €68) and Alle Terme B&B (from €85) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Breakfast in Rapolano Terme?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Rapolano Terme Hotels with Breakfast Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews252
Weekday Avg. Price€149
Weekend Avg. Price€166