El Centro

El Centro Hotels with Breakfast

Hotels in El Centro with breakfast to start your day

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best El Centro Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of El Centro hotels with Breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
97
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
102 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From US$83
Check Availability
67
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
68 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From US$150
Check Availability
65
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
53 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From US$74
Check Availability
86
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
56 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From US$127
Check Availability
71
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
101 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From US$140
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
101 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From US$179
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
83 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From US$209
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Great
56 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From US$152
Check Availability
79
Hotels in El Centro
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
101 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From US$153
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Breakfast in El Centro

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Breakfast in El Centro?

For hotels with Breakfast in El Centro, the average price on weekdays is US$205, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is US$180.

What are the popular hotels with Breakfast in El Centro?

Whether you are travelling to El Centro for business or tourism, TownePlace Suites by Marriott El Centro (from US$199) , Home2 Suites by Hilton El Centro (from US$152) and Fairfield Inn & Suites El Centro (from US$168) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Breakfast in El Centro?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

El Centro Hotels with Breakfast Information

Total properties9
Number of reviews719
Highest priceUS$429
Lowest priceUS$429
Weekday Avg. PriceUS$205
Weekend Avg. PriceUS$180