Pasuruan Regency

Mountain View Hotels in Pasuruan Regency

Book a hotel in Pasuruan Regency with breathtaking mountain views

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain View Hotels in Pasuruan Regency

Check out our pick of great Mountain View hotels for your trip
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Jatiarjo,Prigen
Featured facilities: Bar, Parking, Barbecue
Very Good
150 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From MYR 179
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Tosari Subdistrict,Tosari
No. 1 of Scenic Hotels in Mt Bromo
Featured facilities: Mountain Climbing, Horse Riding, Bar
Amazing
133 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From MYR 624
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Prigen Subdistrict,Prigen
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking, Barbecue
Very Good
31 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From MYR 58
Check Availability
82
Hotels in Prigen Subdistrict,Prigen
Featured facilities: Horse Riding, Swimming Pool, Parking
Great
29 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From MYR 114
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Gambiran,Prigen
Featured facilities: Hiking, Bar, Swimming Pool
Very Good
2 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From MYR 144
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Prigen Subdistrict,Prigen
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking
Good
4 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From MYR 155
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Prigen Subdistrict,Prigen
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking
Outstanding
20 reviews
10/10
1 night
From MYR 99
Check Availability
See All Mountain View Hotels in Pasuruan Regency

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency?

Whether you are travelling to Pasuruan Regency for business or tourism, Baobab Safari Resort (from MYR 202) , Plataran Bromo (from MYR 652) and Inna Tretes (from MYR 70) are all preferred hotels.

How much is the average rate for Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency?

For Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency, the average price on weekdays is MYR 505, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is MYR 541.

What are some of the best luxury Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency?

Looking for luxury service? Plataran Bromo (from MYR 652) and Finna Golf & Country Club (from MYR 181) are very popular.

Which Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency provide breakfast?

Which Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency offer a gym?

Get used to exercising? Royal Senyiur Hotel (from MYR 129) provides fitness facilities.

Which Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency provide spa service?

What deals are available for Mountain View hotels in Pasuruan Regency?

There are various promotions available on Trip.com for Mountain View hotels. You can check the promotions page to see current available deals on Trip.com.

Pasuruan Regency Mountain View Hotels Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews356
Lowest priceMYR 85
Highest priceMYR 2,121
Weekend Avg. PriceMYR 541
Weekday Avg. PriceMYR 505