Mountain Province

Mountain View Hotels in Mountain Province

Book a hotel in Mountain Province with breathtaking mountain views

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain View Hotels in Mountain Province

Check out our pick of great Mountain View hotels for your trip
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
27
Hotels in Sagada
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
10 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SEK 106
Check Availability
15
Hotels in Paracelis
Featured facilities: Balcony, Barbecue
Check Availability
17
Hotels in Sagada
Located in Sagada, A-Seven House Sagada Room is a great base to explore the city from.

"we enjoyed our stay there. the space is nice for both of us!!!"
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
1 night
From SEK 174
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Bontoc
Featured facilities: Parking, Balcony
1 night
From SEK 146
Check Availability
15
Hotels in Sagada
With a stay at FUSIONED AESTHETIC-RUSTIC RMS AT BOONE'S in Sagada, you'll be a 3-minute walk from Lake Danum and 11 minutes by foot from Banao Lake. This lodge is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Ganduyan Museum and 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from Kiltepan. This lodge offers offsite parking. Make yourself at home in one of the 3 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.
Check Availability
See All Mountain View Hotels in Mountain Province

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Mountain View hotels in Mountain Province?

Whether you are travelling to Mountain Province for business or tourism, Kanip Aw Pines View Lodge (from SEK 190) , A-Seven House Sagada Room (from SEK 212) and RD's Apartment in Eyeb, Poblacion, Bontoc (from SEK 172) are all preferred hotels.

How much is the average rate for Mountain View hotels in Mountain Province?

For Mountain View hotels in Mountain Province, the average price on weekdays is SEK 611, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SEK 615.

What deals are available for Mountain View hotels in Mountain Province?

There are various promotions available on Trip.com for Mountain View hotels. You can check the promotions page to see current available deals on Trip.com.

Mountain Province Mountain View Hotels Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews11
Lowest priceSEK 1,329
Highest priceSEK 1,329
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 615
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 611