Port de Pollenca

Port de Pollenca Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Port de Pollenca

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Port de Pollenca Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Port de Pollenca
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
40
Hotels in Port de Pollenca
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
28 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PLN 1,012
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Port de Pollenca
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
40 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PLN 556
Check Availability
36
Hotels in Port de Pollenca
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
43 reviews
8.5/10
Check Availability
50
Hotels in Port de Pollenca
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
62 reviews
8.6/10
Check Availability
36
Hotels in Port de Pollenca
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
37 reviews
8.8/10
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Port de Pollenca
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
32 reviews
8.7/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Port de Pollenca

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Port de Pollenca?

For hotels with Parking in Port de Pollenca, the average price on weekdays is PLN 2,305, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PLN 2,605.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Port de Pollenca?

Whether you are travelling to Port de Pollenca for business or tourism, Hotel Villa Singala (from PLN 663) and Hoposa Pollensamar Apartamentos (from PLN 1,151) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Port de Pollenca?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Port de Pollenca Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews243
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 2,305
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 2,605