Pacitan Regency

Pacitan Regency Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Pacitan Regency

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Pacitan Regency Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Pacitan Regency
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
69
Hotels in Sidoharjo,Pacitan
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
5 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From €7
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Pacitan Subdistrict,Pacitan
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
10 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €23
Check Availability
64
Hotels in Sidoharjo,Pacitan
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
20 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €15
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Watukarung,Pringkuku
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
9.2/10
1 night
From €36
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Sidoharjo,Pacitan
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
3 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From €19
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Sidoharjo,Pacitan
Featured facilities: Parking
3 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From €16
Check Availability
26
Hotels in Sendang,Donorojo
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Good
7.9/10
1 night
From €15
Check Availability
83
Hotels in Watukarung,Pringkuku
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
9.4/10
1 night
From €17
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Watukarung,Pringkuku
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
1 review
8.0/10
1 night
From €53
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Baleharjo,Pacitan
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
0
1 night
From €29
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Pacitan Regency

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Pacitan Regency?

For hotels with Parking in Pacitan Regency, the average price on weekdays is €40, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €40.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Pacitan Regency?

Whether you are travelling to Pacitan Regency for business or tourism, Parai Beach Resort Telengria (from €18) , The Horizontal Hotel Pacitan (from €26) and Mentari Ocean View Resort (from €22) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Pacitan Regency?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Pacitan Regency Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties12
Number of reviews49
Highest price€61
Lowest price€19
Weekday Avg. Price€40
Weekend Avg. Price€40