Nuevo Laredo

Nuevo Laredo Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Nuevo Laredo

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Nuevo Laredo Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Nuevo Laredo
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
71
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
105 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From JPY 11,872
Check Availability
35
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
104 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From JPY 7,560
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
101 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From JPY 12,212
Check Availability
50
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
103 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From JPY 14,441
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From JPY 11,170
Check Availability
79
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
102 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From JPY 13,229
Check Availability
24
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Great
79 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From JPY 11,897
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Nuevo Laredo
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
101 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From JPY 14,635
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Nuevo Laredo

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Nuevo Laredo?

For hotels with Parking in Nuevo Laredo, the average price on weekdays is JPY 18,766, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is JPY 18,469.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Nuevo Laredo?

Whether you are travelling to Nuevo Laredo for business or tourism, Holiday Inn Express NUEVO LAREDO by IHG (from JPY 12,595) , Real Inn Nuevo Laredo (from JPY 13,103) and City Express by Marriott Nuevo Laredo (from JPY 13,297) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Nuevo Laredo?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Nuevo Laredo Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews795
Highest priceJPY 18,487
Lowest priceJPY 13,908
Weekday Avg. PriceJPY 18,766
Weekend Avg. PriceJPY 18,469