Lam Luk Ka

Lam Luk Ka Hotels with Parking

Enjoy convenient on-site parking during your stay in Lam Luk Ka

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Lam Luk Ka Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
156 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From INR 1,547
Check Availability
98
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
794 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From INR 2,384
Check Availability
65
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
68 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From INR 1,618
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bung Kham Proi,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
123 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From INR 2,214
Check Availability
29
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
43 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From INR 1,135
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
284 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From INR 1,689
Check Availability
45
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
40 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From INR 2,143
Check Availability
27
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
27 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From INR 2,980
Check Availability
22
Hotels in Bung Kham Proi,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
3 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From INR 1,959
Check Availability
74
Hotel near Don Muang Airport/Impact,Lam Luk Ka
Featured facilities: Parking
94 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From INR 937
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka

Top rated hotels in Lam Luk Ka

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

The Seasons

10/10
Outstanding
Posted on Apr 6, 2025
Guest User
ยามใจดีมากครับ
Price per night from:INR 2,938

Suansin Art Garden

8.4/10
Very Good
Posted on Jan 31, 2026
Guest User
The accommodation is clean and the room is small, but it's good value for money. It's suitable for those on a short business trip. It's located in an alley not far from the main road, making it convenient to walk out and catch a taxi.
Price per night from:INR 1,490

Thana Residence

6.8/10
Posted on May 3, 2026
Kristin Ling
Thana Residence is a reliable, no-frills choice for those staying in the Bangkok outskirts. Located about 35 minutes from Suvarnabhumi Airport, it’s a clean and quiet spot for a budget-friendly stay. • The Room: Basic but notably clean with daily housekeeping. • Amenities: Washing machines are available on Level 1. Note: There is no hair dryer in the room. Towels, bath foam and shampoo provided. • Convenience: A 7-Eleven is right next door, perfect for quick snacks and supplies. • Communication: Reception only speaks Thai, so keep a translation app handy.
Price per night from:INR 3,349

Smart Hotel

6.5/10
Posted on Jun 26, 2024
USUFOCOMING
Stayed for six nights. The air conditioner made a very strange noise on the first night, so I couldn't sleep well. There were no slippers, toothbrushes, or hair dryers in the room. Fortunately, there was a small refrigerator. The service staff was very friendly. However, the hotel is relatively old and there is no elevator, haha
Price per night from:INR 2,399

Nsiri Resort & Hotel

5.4/10
Posted on Jul 25, 2026|Standard Twin Room
AUGuest User
Clean rooms, very good service staff. The lady at the counter room is not sure if it is the owner or not, very welcoming, speaks sweetly. Recommend and help everything
Price per night from:INR 2,044

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka?

For hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka, the average price on weekdays is INR 4,004, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is INR 4,898.

Which hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka are luxury hotels?

Many hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka are luxury hotels. Asia Airport Hotel (from INR 2,668) is very popular.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka?

Whether you are travelling to Lam Luk Ka for business or tourism, SHIN Shi-O Mori Don Mueang (from INR 2,455) , Asia Airport Hotel (from INR 2,668) and Triple Trees Hotel (from INR 2,199) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Lam Luk Ka?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Lam Luk Ka Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties15
Number of reviews1,702
Highest priceINR 64,207
Lowest priceINR 1,547
Weekday Avg. PriceINR 4,004
Weekend Avg. PriceINR 4,898