Uthukela DC

Uthukela DC Hotels with Parking

Enter your dates to see the best prices for hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Uthukela DC Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
42 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AU$112
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
69 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From AU$162
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
20 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From AU$60
Check Availability
63
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
2 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AU$73
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From AU$100
Check Availability
81
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
42 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From AU$133
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking
1 night
From AU$73
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
43 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From AU$100
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
1 night
From AU$254
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Uthukela DC
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
2 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From AU$65
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC

Top rated hotels in Uthukela DC

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.
8.5/10
Very Good
GGuest UserWE WENT THERE TO CELEBRATE OUR 56TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY. OLD BUILDING BUT EXCELLENT AMBIANCE AND NICE SHADED PARKING. THE ROOM WAS HUGE AND THE SHOWER WAS GOOD WITH NICE HOT WATER. THE BEST PART OF OUR STAY WERE THE EXCELLENT DINNERS WITH STEAK THE FIRST NIGHT AND LAMB CHOPS THE SECOND NIGHT COOKED TO PERFECTION. LOVELY THREE COURSE MEAL. WE FURTHER ENJOYED OUR OUTING TO THE SPIOENKOP BATTLEFIELD WHICH IS ABOUT 30KMS FROM THE LODGE.
Spion Kop Lodge

Spion Kop Lodge

Hotel near Bergville
Price per night from:AU$60
8.4/10
Very Good
LLvdengshayidegongsunlongThe room is not as big as the picture, but the whole is very clean and comfortable
Aha Alpine Heath Resort

Aha Alpine Heath Resort

Hotel near Bergville
Price per night from:AU$336
8.1/10
Very Good
JJIECONGHotel location is very close to Longshan, the room has a very good view of the mountain, the environment is also very pleasant, the hotel offers breakfast, lunch and dinner, very convenient to eat, good service attitude, swimming pool, lawn bowling and other rides, you can also do spa, price Not expensive, you can go to the nearby dragons peak activity center to experience canopy taxiing, helicopter sightseeing, mountain buggy and other special activities, the overall cost is good, we have a lot of people staying on the day of the stay, basically locals come to vacation. The downside is that the hotel is old and the room facilities are old.
The Nest Drakensberg Mountain Resort Hotel

The Nest Drakensberg Mountain Resort Hotel

Hotel near Ardmore
Price per night from:AU$57

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the average rate for hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC?

For hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC, the average price on weekdays is AU$242, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is AU$247.

Which hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC are pet friendly?

Which hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC are luxury hotels?

Many hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC are luxury hotels. Sasi Bush Lodge (from AU$283) and Dragonview Lodge (from AU$238) are very popular.

What are the popular hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC?

Whether you are travelling to Uthukela DC for business or tourism, Cathedral Peak Hotel (from AU$209) , Little Switzerland Resort by Dream Resorts (from AU$195) and Aha Alpine Heath Resort (from AU$372) are all preferred hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Uthukela DC?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Uthukela DC Hotels with Parking Information

Total properties26
Number of reviews1,203
Highest priceAU$3,272
Lowest priceAU$3,272
Weekday Avg. PriceAU$242
Weekend Avg. PriceAU$247