Cam Lam

Cam Lam Hotels with Private Pools

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 24 Cam Lam hotels with Private Pools for you

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
332 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €112
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
303 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €307
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Very Good
413 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From €100
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
1047 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €132
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Amazing
308 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €123
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
493 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €208
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Very Good
278 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From €61
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
265 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €83
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
684 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €102
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Cam Lam
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
87 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €81
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Private Pools in Cam Lam

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average price of a hotel in Cam Lam this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Cam Lam this weekend is €67 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is €225 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Cam Lam this weekend typically cost €363 per night.

How much do hotels in Cam Lam cost per night on weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Cam Lam during weekdays is €65 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around €221 per night. If you're seeking a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Cam Lam generally cost €361 per night on weekdays.

What are the best places to stay in Cam Lam?

Some of the best places to stay in Cam Lam are near popular attractions like Bai Dai Beach, Đường Hoa Ban - Golden Bay city and Cam Lâm Kids - Khu vui chơi trẻ em, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What are the top hotels in Cam Lam near Bai Dai Beach?

Some of the top hotels in Cam Lam near Bai Dai Beach include Amiana Resort Cam Ranh (from €120), Swandor Aquamarine - Ultra All Inclusive (from €155) and The Anam Cam Ranh (from €166), all offering easy access to Bai Dai Beach, making them ideal for visitors looking to explore the area.

Which hotels in Cam Lam are worth visiting for their spa experience?

Which hotels in Cam Lam have swimming pools?

Amiana Resort Cam Ranh (from €120), Alma Resort Cam Ranh (from €127) and Movenpick Resort Cam Ranh (from €71) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

What hotels in Cam Lam offer an especially good breakfast ?

Amiana Resort Cam Ranh (from €120),Alma Resort Cam Ranh (from €127) and Movenpick Resort Cam Ranh (from €71) provide high-quality breakfast. Start your day with a delicious breakfast!

How to get good deals on hotels in Cam Lam?

To get the best hotel deals, try these Trip.com tips: 1. Log In Trip.com first and unlock member-only rates and Trip Coins (loyalty points). 2. Book Midweek: Sun–Thurs stays are much cheaper than weekends. 3. Set Price Alerts: Monitor price drops and rebook if needed. 4. Use “We Price Match” Policy: If you find a lower price elsewhere, Trip.com will refund the difference. 5. Avoid major holidays, conventions, and big events. 6. Check the Deals Page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.