Can Picafort

Can Picafort Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Hotels in Can Picafort with convenient airport shuttle services

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Can Picafort Hotels with Shuttle Service

Check out our selection of Can Picafort hotels with shuttle
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
59
Hotels in Can Picafort
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool
Very Good
1211 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AU$154
Check Availability
82
Hotels in Can Picafort
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
111 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AU$148
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Can Picafort
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Great
545 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From AU$165
Check Availability
93
Hotels in Can Picafort
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool
Very Good
60 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From AU$190
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Can Picafort
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
67 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From AU$95
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Can Picafort
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Great
60 reviews
9.1/10
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Can Picafort
When you stay at Hotel Sa Roqueta - Adults only in Santa Margalida, you'll be on the beach, within a 15-minute drive of Playa de Muro and Alcúdia Port. This beach hotel is 5.1 mi (8.2 km) from Alcúdia Beach and 11.8 mi (19 km) from Playa del Port de Pollença. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and concierge services. You can enjoy a meal at the restaurant serving the guests of Hotel Sa Roqueta - Adults only, or stop in at the snack bar/deli. Unwind at the end of the day with a drink at the bar/lounge or the beach bar. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 8:00 AM to 11:00 AM. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, multilingual staff, and luggage storage. A roundtrip airport shuttle is available for a surcharge. Make yourself at home in one of the 11 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
Great
8 reviews
9.2/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Airport Shuttle in Can Picafort

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best places to stay in Can Picafort?

Some of the best places to stay in Can Picafort are near popular attractions like Can Picafort Playa, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What are the top hotels in Can Picafort near Can Picafort Playa?

Some of the top hotels in Can Picafort near Can Picafort Playa include Hotel Octopus (from AU$66), THB Gran Playa - Adults Only (from AU$174) and JS Ca'n Picafort (from AU$93), all offering easy access to Can Picafort Playa, making them ideal for visitors looking to explore the area.

Which hotels in Can Picafort are worth visiting for their spa experience?

Feel tired from travelling? Globales Janeiro (from AU$174), Grupotel Gran Vista & Spa (from AU$135) and BG Tonga Tower (from AU$123) provide highly rated spa services.

Which hotels in Can Picafort have swimming pools?

THB Gran Bahia Hotel and Apartments (from AU$158), JS Horitzó (from AU$92) and Globales Janeiro (from AU$174) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

What hotels in Can Picafort offer an especially good breakfast ?

THB Gran Bahia Hotel and Apartments (from AU$158),Grupotel Gran Vista & Spa (from AU$135) and Globales Janeiro (from AU$174) provide high-quality breakfast. Start your day with a delicious breakfast!

How to get good deals on hotels in Can Picafort?

To get the best hotel deals, try these Trip.com tips: 1. Log In Trip.com first and unlock member-only rates and Trip Coins (loyalty points). 2. Book Midweek: Sun–Thurs stays are much cheaper than weekends. 3. Set Price Alerts: Monitor price drops and rebook if needed. 4. Use “We Price Match” Policy: If you find a lower price elsewhere, Trip.com will refund the difference. 5. Avoid major holidays, conventions, and big events. 6. Check the Deals Page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.