Buriram City

Buriram City Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Hotels in Buriram City with convenient airport shuttle services

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Buriram City Hotels with Shuttle Service

Check out our selection of Buriram City hotels with shuttle
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Shuttle Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Amazing
81 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From BRL 199
Check Availability
81
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Shuttle Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Amazing
115 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From BRL 293
Check Availability
89
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Great
60 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From BRL 207
Check Availability
36
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Fitness Room
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
1 night
From BRL 99
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Very Good
32 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From BRL 164
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Very Good
32 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From BRL 161
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Fitness Room
Very Good
16 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From BRL 320
Check Availability
90
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
11 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From BRL 158
Check Availability
46
Hotel near Buriram City Center,Buriram City
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service
9 reviews
5.8/10
1 night
From BRL 137
Check Availability
21
1 review
6.6/10
1 night
From BRL 57
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Airport Shuttle in Buriram City

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best places to stay in Buriram City?

Some of the best places to stay in Buriram City are near popular attractions like Buriram Rajabhat University, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

Which hotels in Buriram City have swimming pools?

Amari Buriram United (from BRL 241), The Crystal Hotel Buriram - Formerly X2 Vibe Buriram (from BRL 225) and Fortune Hotel Buriram (from BRL 165) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

What hotels in Buriram City offer an especially good breakfast ?

How to get good deals on hotels in Buriram City?

To get the best hotel deals, try these Trip.com tips: 1. Log In Trip.com first and unlock member-only rates and Trip Coins (loyalty points). 2. Book Midweek: Sun–Thurs stays are much cheaper than weekends. 3. Set Price Alerts: Monitor price drops and rebook if needed. 4. Use “We Price Match” Policy: If you find a lower price elsewhere, Trip.com will refund the difference. 5. Avoid major holidays, conventions, and big events. 6. Check the Deals Page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.