Comarca Sur

Comarca Sur Hotels with Private Pools

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 48 Comarca Sur hotels with Private Pools for you

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Puerto Rico
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
64 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €131
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Puerto Rico
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Great
58 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €196
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Comarca Sur
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
45 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From €391
Check Availability
82
Hotels in Puerto Rico
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Beach Umbrella, Balcony
Very Good
51 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From €100
Check Availability
79
Hotels in Puerto Rico
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Public Beach
Great
948 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €166
Check Availability
20
Hotel near Sonnenland,Comarca Sur
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool
Amazing
10 reviews
9.6/10
Check Availability
29
Hotel near Sonnenland,Comarca Sur
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool
Great
12 reviews
9.2/10
Check Availability
32
Hotel near Campo Internacional Maspalomas,Comarca Sur
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool
Outstanding
33 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Comarca Sur
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool, Balcony
Outstanding
4 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
27
Hotels in Comarca Sur
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Private Pools in Comarca Sur

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average price of a hotel in Comarca Sur this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Comarca Sur this weekend is €267 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is €538 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Comarca Sur this weekend typically cost €589 per night.

How much do hotels in Comarca Sur cost per night on weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Comarca Sur during weekdays is €248 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around €483 per night. If you're seeking a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Comarca Sur generally cost €589 per night on weekdays.

What are the best places to stay in Comarca Sur?

Some of the best places to stay in Comarca Sur are near popular attractions like Sioux City Park | San Agustín, Anfi Playa and Palmitos Park, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What are the top hotels in Comarca Sur near Sioux City Park | San Agustín?

Some of the top hotels in Comarca Sur near Sioux City Park | San Agustín include Grupotel Playa Feliz (from €83), Hotel Riu Papayas - All Inclusive (from €199) and Club Vista Serena (from €90), all offering easy access to Sioux City Park | San Agustín, making them ideal for visitors looking to explore the area.

Which hotels in Comarca Sur are worth visiting for their spa experience?

Which hotels in Comarca Sur provide airport transfer services?

Which hotels in Comarca Sur have swimming pools?

Grupotel Revoli (from €122), Arguineguín Park by Servatur VV (from €119) and Servatur Green Beach (from €61) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

What hotels in Comarca Sur offer an especially good breakfast ?

Arguineguín Park by Servatur VV (from €119),Club Vista Serena (from €90) and Grupotel Playa Feliz (from €83) provide high-quality breakfast. Start your day with a delicious breakfast!

How to get good deals on hotels in Comarca Sur?

To get the best hotel deals, try these Trip.com tips: 1. Log In Trip.com first and unlock member-only rates and Trip Coins (loyalty points). 2. Book Midweek: Sun–Thurs stays are much cheaper than weekends. 3. Set Price Alerts: Monitor price drops and rebook if needed. 4. Use “We Price Match” Policy: If you find a lower price elsewhere, Trip.com will refund the difference. 5. Avoid major holidays, conventions, and big events. 6. Check the Deals Page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.