Koh Larn

4-Star Hotels in Koh Larn

Enter your dates to see the latest hotel rates and availability

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 9 4-Star hotels for you in Koh Larn

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 4-star hotels in Koh Larn.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
94
Hotels in Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Shuttle Bus Service, Shade Curtain
Great
82 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €65
Check Availability
41
Hotels in Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
10 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €41
Check Availability
60
Hotels in Na Kluea,Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Bathtub, Balcony
Great
72 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €80
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Na Kluea,Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool, Shade Curtain, Dining Table
Amazing
65 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From €153
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Water Park, Shuttle Bus Service
Very Good
88 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From €71
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Exclusive Beach Area, Body Care, Foot Bath
Very Good
101 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From €42
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Restaurant, Balcony
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
1 night
From €51
Check Availability
43
Hotels in Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Children's Pool
5 reviews
6.3/10
1 night
From €38
Check Availability
57
Hotels in Koh Larn
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool, Shuttle Bus Service, Wardrobe
Very Good
1 review
8.4/10
1 night
From €105
Check Availability
See All 4-Star Hotels in Koh Larn

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 4 star hotels in Koh Larn?

Whether you are travelling to Koh Larn for business or tourism, De Lunar Kohlarn (from €83) , Portosalo (from €104) and PICHCHA KOHLARN (from €92) are all preferred hotels.

Which 4 star hotels in Koh Larn provide breakfast?

De Lunar Kohlarn (from €83), Portosalo (from €104) and PICHCHA KOHLARN (from €92) provide delicious breakfast. Start your day with high-quality breakfast!

Which 4 star hotels in Koh Larn provide swimming pools?

There are many 4 star hotels in Koh Larn with swimming pool. De Lunar Kohlarn (from €83) , PICHCHA KOHLARN (from €92) and Hotelru Koh Larn (from €37) are very popular.

Which 4 star hotels in Koh Larn have bars?

For 4 star hotels in Koh Larn with bars, Tawaen Caza Sky Camping (from €37) is very popular.

Which 4 star hotels in Koh Larn provide free wifi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. De Lunar Kohlarn (from €83), Portosalo (from €104) and PICHCHA KOHLARN (from €92) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What deals are available for 4 star hotels in Koh Larn?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 4 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Koh Larn 4-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest price€931
Lowest price€43
Number of reviews437
Total properties9
Weekday Avg. Price€116
Weekend Avg. Price€123