Homestays in Belgium

Homestays in Belgium

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels

Find Homestays - Popular Cities in Belgium

Bruges

40 hotels

Top 1

Blankenberge

5 hotels

Top 2

Ghent

13 hotels

Top 3

Bouillon

2 hotels

Antwerp

13 hotels

Philippeville

1 hotels

Top Homestays - Attractions in Belgium

Grand-Place of Brussels

7 hotels

Top 1

Ghent City Center

13 hotels

Top 2

Grote Markt

13 hotels

Top 3

Comics Art Museum

7 hotels

Manneken Pis

7 hotels

Atomium

7 hotels

Historic centre of Brugge (Bruges)

39 hotels

Royal Museums of Fine Arts of Belgium

7 hotels

Search Homestays - Other Countries

China

102,547 hotels

Top 1

South Korea

5,288 hotels

Top 2

Japan

3,794 hotels

Top 3

Malaysia

1,743 hotels

Indonesia

3,960 hotels

Thailand

2,019 hotels

Vietnam

1,598 hotels

Italy

8,561 hotels

Spain

1,321 hotels

Australia

1,070 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Homestays in Belgium?

Whether you are travelling to Belgium for business or tourism, T'REST (from £106) , Lake Suites (from £61) and Corsendonk Duinse Polders (from £93) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Homestays in Belgium?

For Homestays in Belgium, the average price on weekdays is £142, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £150.

Which Homestays in Belgium provide luxury experience?

Looking for luxury experience? Maison Olive (from £133) is very popular.

Which Homestays in Belgium allow pets?

What deals are available for Homestays in Belgium?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Homestays. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.