Li County

Boutique Hotels in Li County

Boutique hotels in Li County with stylish design and local charm

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Boutique Hotels in Li County

Check out our pick of great boutique hotels for your travel
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Restaurant
Very Good
784 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PKR 10,348
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Restaurant
Good
1903 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PKR 9,147
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Café, Bar
Excellent
891 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From PKR 20,654
Check Availability
79
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Café, Restaurant
Outstanding
1105 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From PKR 11,258
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Café, Restaurant
Excellent
1457 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From PKR 18,502
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Café, Restaurant
1315 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PKR 28,932
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Restaurant
Excellent
1342 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From PKR 10,472
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Restaurant
Very Good
1019 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PKR 11,258
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Restaurant
Outstanding
507 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From PKR 10,762
Check Availability
92
Hotels in Li County
Featured facilities: Café, Restaurant
Excellent
338 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From PKR 35,058
Check Availability
See All Boutique Hotels in Li County

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average price of a hotel in Li County this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Li County this weekend is PKR 25,247 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is PKR 46,993 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Li County this weekend typically cost PKR 44,992 per night.

How much do hotels in Li County cost per night on weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Li County during weekdays is PKR 23,956 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around PKR 44,428 per night. If you're seeking a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Li County generally cost PKR 42,674 per night on weekdays.

What are the best places to stay in Li County?

Some of the best places to stay in Li County are near popular attractions like Bipeng Valley, Taoping Qiang Village and Guer Valley Scenic Area, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What are the best hotels for couples in Li County?

Couples visiting Li County have highly rated stays at Lixian Bipeng·Shiguang Hot Spring Hotel (from PKR 13,576) Other popular choices for couples in Li County include Ramada Guergou (from PKR 28,932) and Jiaka Folk Boutique Hotel (from PKR 11,092).

What are the best family-friendly hotels in Li County?

Families visiting Li County often prefer hotels like Qinghe Ruijin Private Soup Hot Spring Hotel (Li County Bipenggou Scenic Area Store) (from PKR 18,418), Lixian Bipeng·Shiguang Hot Spring Hotel (from PKR 13,576) and BIPENG SEASONSPRING RESORT (from PKR 19,370), which are well-known for their family-friendly features of spacious family rooms and child-friendly services.

What are the top hotels in Li County near Bipeng Valley?

Some of the top hotels in Li County near Bipeng Valley include Namu Lake Resort (from PKR 28,476), Liman Private Hot Spring Chinese Inn (Li Xiaolu) (from PKR 13,079) and RelaxC Likuan·Hidden World Hot Spring Hotel (Bipenggou Scenic Area Branch) (from PKR 11,092), all offering easy access to Bipeng Valley, making them ideal for visitors looking to explore the area.

Which hotels in Li County are pet friendly?

Which hotels in Li County have hot springs?

How to get good deals on hotels in Li County?

To get the best hotel deals, try these Trip.com tips: 1. Log In Trip.com first and unlock member-only rates and Trip Coins (loyalty points). 2. Book Midweek: Sun–Thurs stays are much cheaper than weekends. 3. Set Price Alerts: Monitor price drops and rebook if needed. 4. Use “We Price Match” Policy: If you find a lower price elsewhere, Trip.com will refund the difference. 5. Avoid major holidays, conventions, and big events. 6. Check the Deals Page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.